Container
|
Title
|
Series 1505
|
Calumet County
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
1
|
Brillion
|
|
|
Cities
|
|
Box
2
|
Chilton
|
|
|
Kiel
|
|
Box
3
|
Original plat; Lawn and Schultz additions
|
|
Box
4
|
Maneque addition; miscellaneous
|
|
|
Columbia County
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
5
|
Cambria-Fall River
|
|
Box
6
|
Friesland-Pardeeville
|
|
Box
7
|
Poynette-Rio
|
|
Box
8
|
Wyocena
|
|
|
Cities
|
|
Box
8-9
|
Columbus
|
|
Box
9-12
|
Portage
|
|
Box
12-13
|
Wisconsin Dells
|
|
|
Dodge County
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
14
|
Clyman
|
|
Box
14
|
Fox Lake
|
|
Box
14
|
Iron Ridge
|
|
Box
14
|
Randolph
|
|
Box
14
|
Theresa
|
|
|
Cities
|
|
|
Beaver Dam
|
|
Box
14
|
1st Ward
|
|
Box
15
|
2nd, 3rd and 4th Wards
|
|
Box
16
|
5th, 6th and 7th Wards
|
|
Box
17
|
8th, 9th and 10th Wards
|
|
Box
18
|
11th Ward
|
|
Box
18
|
Horicon: 1st and 2nd Wards
|
|
|
Juneau
|
|
Box
18
|
1st and 2nd Wards
|
|
Box
19
|
3rd Ward
|
|
Box
19
|
Mayville: 1st, 2nd and 3rd Wards
|
|
Box
19-20
|
Waupun
|
|
|
Fond du Lac County
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
21
|
Brandon-Eden
|
|
|
Cities
|
|
|
Fond du Lac
|
|
Box
22
|
1st Ward
|
|
Box
23
|
2nd Ward
|
|
Box
24
|
3rd Ward
|
|
Box
25
|
4th Ward
|
|
Box
26
|
4th and 5th Wards
|
|
Box
27
|
5th and 6th Wards
|
|
Box
28
|
6th and 7th Wards
|
|
Box
29
|
8th Ward
|
|
Box
30
|
9th Ward
|
|
Box
31
|
10th and 11th Wards
|
|
Box
32
|
12th and 13th Wards
|
|
Box
33
|
14th and 15th Wards
|
|
Box
34
|
16th and 17th Wards
|
|
Box
35
|
17th Ward
|
|
Box
36
|
18th and 19th Wards
|
|
Box
37
|
19th and 20th Wards
|
|
Box
38
|
21st Ward
|
|
Box
39
|
21st Ward
|
|
Box
39
|
Waupun
|
|
|
Jefferson County
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
56
|
Aztalan-Watertown
|
|
Box
57
|
Johnson Creek
|
|
Box
57
|
Palmyra
|
|
Box
57
|
Sullivan
|
|
Box
58
|
Waterloo
|
|
|
Cities
|
|
Box
59-60
|
Fort Atkinson
|
|
Box
61-62
|
Jefferson
|
|
Box
62
|
Lake Mills
|
|
Box
63-66
|
Watertown
|
|
|
Marquette County
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
40
|
Oxford
|
|
Box
40
|
Neshkoro
|
|
Box
40
|
Westfield
|
|
|
Outagamie County
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
41
|
Bear Creek
|
|
Box
41
|
Black Creek
|
|
Box
41
|
Combined Locks
|
|
Box
41
|
Hortonville
|
|
Box
42
|
Kimberly
|
|
Box
43
|
Little Chute
|
|
Box
43
|
Medina
|
|
Box
43
|
Shiocton
|
|
|
Cities
|
|
|
Kaukauna
|
|
Box
44
|
Altendorf Addition-M.Klein Addition
|
|
Box
45
|
Law, Meade & Black Addition-Spaulding Addition
|
|
Box
46
|
Stovekin Plat-L.E. Vandenberg Cement Works
|
|
Box
46
|
New London
|
|
Box
47
|
Seymour
|
|
|
Rock County : A portion of additional boxes at the Whitewater ARC concern Rock County communities.
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
68
|
Avon
|
|
Box
69
|
Bradford-Fulton
|
|
Box
70
|
Harmony-Milton
|
|
Box
71
|
Milton (continued)
|
|
Box
72
|
Newark-Turtle
|
|
Box
73
|
Union
|
|
Box
73
|
Clinton-Footville
|
|
Box
74
|
Milton-Ordfordville
|
|
|
Cities
|
|
Box
67
|
Beloit
|
|
Box
67
|
[Brodhead]
|
|
Box
67
|
Edgerton
|
|
Box
68
|
Janesville
|
|
|
Walworth County : A portion of additional boxes at the Whitewater ARC concern Walworth County communities.
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
75
|
Darien
|
|
Box
75
|
Delavan
|
|
Box
76
|
Lyons
|
|
Box
76
|
East Troy
|
|
Box
76
|
Fontana
|
|
Box
77
|
Genoa City-Williams Bay
|
|
Box
78
|
Williams Bay (continued)
|
|
|
Cities
|
|
Box
79
|
Delavan
|
|
Box
80-82
|
Lake Geneva
|
|
|
Winnebago County
|
|
|
Towns and Villages
|
|
Box
48
|
Omro-Winneconne
|
|
|
Oshkosh
|
|
Box
49
|
Ward 2
|
|
Box
50
|
Wards 3 and 4
|
|
Box
51
|
Ward 6
|
|
Box
52
|
Ward 8
|
|
Box
53
|
Ward 9
|
|
Box
54
|
Ward 13
|
|
Box
55
|
Ward 14
|
|