Nettie Fowler McCormick Biographical Association Records, 1802-1949

Contents List

Container Title
Brown Series 63
Series: Brown County Municipalities
Allouez
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1823-30: Town of Munnomonee (Shantytown) (Box 25, Unbound Plats no. 36)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Subdivision of Private Claim 28 (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 107)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1881: Plat of Allouez (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 151)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1896: Woodruff's Plat (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 21)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1899: Ansorge & Straubell Plat of Garden Lots (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 87)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1899: Reynen's Plat (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 53)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1901: Ansorges Plat of Plainview (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 93)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1906: Cady Land Company's First Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 183)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1906: Green and Vroman's subdivision No. 4 (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 185)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1906: Greene and Vroman's Subdivision No. 3 (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 175)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1909: Cady Land Company's Riverview Addition (Box 11, Volume 3., Pg. 3)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1915: Allouez Heights Part Acres (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 84)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1916: Kyber Place (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 91)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1922: Sunlight Park (Box 13, Volume 4, Pg. 2)
Ashwaubenon
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
Undated: Subdivision of Private Claim No. 25 (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 149)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Private Claim 25 (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 111)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1914: Early's First Addition to Riverside Plat (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 69)
Astor
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Original Plat of Astor (Box 21, Unbound Plats, Pg. 17)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Block 6 and 17 (Box 20, Unbound Plats, Pg. 11)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1835: Plat of Astor (Box 21, Unbound Plats, Pg. 15)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1835: Plat of Astor (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 21)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1836: Grignon's Addition (Box 21, Unbound Plats, Pg. 19)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1836: Grignon's Addition (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 39)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1837: Plat of Astor and Navarino (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 23)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1837: Astor, Blocks 6 & 17 (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 41)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1845: Blocks N Deeds 162 (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 67)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1856: Plat of Astor (Box 16, Volume 8, Pg. 3)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1895: Plat of Block 104 (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 15)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1910: Woodruff's Addition to Block (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 29)
Denmark
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1912: Kellner's First Addition (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 59)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1912: Pleasant Hill (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 50)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1912: Plat of Pleasant Hill (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 51)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1919: Enz Brothers Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 97)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1922: Enz Brothers Addition (Box 13, Volume 4, Pg. 33)
East De Pere
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Addition to De Pere (Box 20, Unbound Plats, Pg. 14)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Original Plat (Box 21, Unbound Plats, Pg. 16)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
Undated: Plat of De Pere (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 22)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: William Grant's Plat Survey (Box 19, Unbound Plats, Pg. 7)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1830: Dickinson's Addition (Box 20, Unbound Plats, Pg. 10)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1836: Dickinson's Addition (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 37)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1837: Irwin's Addition (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 33)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1870: Lessey's Addition (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 49)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Marsh's Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 115)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Barrow's Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 147)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Remington's Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 109)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1886: Bolles & Merrill's Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 155)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1889: Bolles & Merrill's Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 169)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1892: Land and Improvement Company's Park Addition Subdivision A (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 28)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1893: Arndt's First Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 175)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1893: Land and Improvement Company's Park Addition Subdivision B (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 182)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1893: Re-Survey of De Pere (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 183)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1894: Scheuring's First Addition (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 5)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1902: Assessor's Subdivision (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 103)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Peterman's Addition (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 66)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Urbandale Park Second Addition (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 68)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Urbandale Park Addition (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 67)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1925: Assessor's Subdivision (Box 15, Volume 4, Pg. 95)
De Pere
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1857: Private Claim 38 (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 47)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1857: Private Claim 38 (Box 18, Unbound Plats, Pg. 4)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1864: Private Claim 37 (Box 19, Unbound Plats, Pg. 8)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1864: Private Claim 37 (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 45)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Henrigilles Subdivision (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 93)
West De Pere
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
Undated: Lawton Farms Private Claims 27 & 28 (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 65)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1844: Addition to Village of W. De Pere (Box 18, Unbound Plats)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1863: Addition to Plat (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 61)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1864: De Pere Company Addition (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 19)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1865: Dousman's Addition (Box 16, Volume 8, Pg. 2)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1865: Lessey's Addition (Box 16, Volume 8, Pg. 5)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1865: Carabin's Addition (Box 16, Volume 8, Pg. 6)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1871: Stewart's Second Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 75)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1871: Stewart's First Addition, Lots 1 to 6 (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 75)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1872: De Pere Iron Works Corporation (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 137)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Carabin's Second Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 95)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Stewart's First Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 89)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Stewart's Third Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 113)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1874: Alstad's Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 119)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1874: Norman Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 119)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1874: Scheuring's Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 121)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1874: Stewart's Second Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 123)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1875: Phelps and Seaman Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 135)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1875: Villiesse's Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 131)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1884: Nicolet Assessor's Subdivision (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 153)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1887: Millar's Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 158)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1893: Millar's Second Addition (Box 18, Unbound Plats, Pg. 2)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1893: Millar's Second Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 158)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1965: Armstrong's Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 71)
Eaton
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1912: Official Map (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 53)
Fort Howard
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
Undated: Garlock's Subdivision of Lots 6 & 7 (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 170)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Plan of Tank's Additions (Box 20, Unbound)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1863: Tank's Second Addition (Box 2, Vol, 1, Pg. 31)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1863: Original Plat of Military Reserve (Box 20, Unbound Plats, Pg. 13)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1863: Tank's First Addition (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 29)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1863: Tank's Second Addition (Box 20, Unbound Plats, Pg. 12)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1864: Tank's First Addition (Box 19, Unbound Plats, Pg. 6)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1865: Laventure Grant (Box 16, Volume 8, Pg. 7)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1865: Garlock's Addition of Lot 6 and Part of Lot 7 of Elmore's Addition (Box 16, Volume 8, Pg. 1)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1867: LaVenture, Francis, Claim, Morrow's Subdivision; Lot 7 of Whitney's Subdivision (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 9)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1867: Morrow's Subdivision of Lot 7 (Box 21, Unbound Plats Pg. 18)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1868: Elmore's Addition (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 1)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1868: Private Claims 2-9 (2 copies; one page 160 and one loose encapsulated right after it) (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 160 plus loose encaps.)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1869: Tank's Third Addition (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 13)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1871: Tank's Fourth Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 69)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1872: Dousman and Elmore's 2nd Addition (Box 4, Box 1, Pg. 77)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1872: Fisk's Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 79)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1872: Tank's Sixth Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 83)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1872: Tank's Fifth Addition Blocks 8, 41, 47, 53 (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 83)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Callahan's Land (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 101)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Fisk's Addition to Town Plat (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 87)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1874: Fink's Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 125)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1874: Guesner's Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 123)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1875: Dousman's and Elmore's Water/Lots Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 139)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1875: Grignon's Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 127)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1881: Tank's Second Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 149)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1882: Elmore's Second Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 150)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1887: Tank's Fifth Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 161)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1888: Claim 12 and Claim 13 (partial) (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 159)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1889: Crocker's First Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 165)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1890: Hartman's Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 161)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1890: Schwarz's Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 173)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1891: Seller's Addition to Tank's First Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 160)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1892: Elmore's Park Addition (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 25)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1892: Kelley's Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 174)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1892: Landwehr & Knaepple's Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 162)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1900: Allard's Subdivision of Lots 4 & 5 of Fisk's Addition (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 89)
Green Bay (City)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: New Boston (Box 24, Unbound Plats, Pg. 32)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Unidentified Plat (Box 18, Unbound Plats, Pg. 1b)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Unidentified Plat (Box 18, Unbound Plats, Pg. 1c)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1856: Green Bay (Box 23, Unbound Plats, Pg. 28)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1856: Oak Grove (Box 16, Volume 8, Pg. 4)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1865: Private Claim No. 9, Subdivision of North Half of Green Bay (Box 16, Volume 8, Pg. 8)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1868: Martin X (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 17)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Guesner's Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 103)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Rothe's Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 91)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1874: Guesnier's Second Addition (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 125)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1875: Guesnier's Third Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 133)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1875: Guesnier's Fourth Addition (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 133)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1875: McLean's Addtion (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 129)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1877: Newberry's Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 177)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1891: St. Clair St. Replat (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 181)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1893: McCormick and Flatley's Subdivision of Lots 10 & 11, Whitney's Second Addition (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 35)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1894: Newberry's Addition (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 3)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1894: Newberry's Addition (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 174)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1895: Business Men's Association (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 7)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1895: Hansen's Addition (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 11)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1896: McCole's Addition (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 17)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1900: Cryan's Plat of Bay Beach (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 81)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1903: Abram's Addition (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 107)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1903: Braun's Subdivision 1 (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 123)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1903: Cady and Burdon's Second Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 113)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1903: Leidel's Addition, Lots 3 & 4 of Whitney's Second Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 119)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1904: Business Men's Addition Blocks 99-113 (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 145)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1904: Cady and Warren's Third Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 143)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1904: Farm Garden Company's Plat (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 167)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1904: Shea & Gallegher's Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 137)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1905: Eastman's Second Addition (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 9)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1905: Glenwood Plat of Lots 7-12 (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 171)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1905: Lakeside Plat (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 133)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1905: Taylor's Subdivision 3 (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 153)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1906: Elmore's Homestead Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 211)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1907: Hudson's and Sharp's Subdivision, Part of Lot 19 in Fisk's Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 213)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1907: Smith's Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 189)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1908: Smith, J.M. Plat of Plum Orchard (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 209)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Holzer Plat (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 70)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Kenilworth Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 71)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Nicolet Plat (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 73)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1914: Anderson's Subdivision (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 81)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1914: Blesch's Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 82)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1914: Replat of Nicolet Plat (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 79)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1917: Gilsdorf's Subdivision No. 1 in Tank Subdivision of Private Claim No. 2 and 9 (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 93)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1917: Gilsdorf's Subdivision (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 94)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1918: Crocker and Henderson's Second Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 96)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1919: Highland Park Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 98)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1919: Highland Park Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 99)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1919: Highland Park Second Addition (Box 13, Volume 4, Pg. 1)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1920: Haever's Subdivision of Lots 15-20 in Newberry's Addition (Box 13, Volume 4, Pg. 7)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1922: Lurquin Addition (Box 13, Volume 4, Pg. 39)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1923: Knuth's Addition, Block 1, Farm Garden Plat (Box 15, Volume 4, Pg. 77)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1923: Northmoor Addition (Box 14, Volume 4, Pg. 69)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1923: Norwood Addition (Box 15, Volume 4, Pg. 71)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1928: Mayfair Addition (Box 15, Volume 4, Pg. 120)
Green Bay (Town)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1897: Plat of Green Bay (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 33)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1900: Vincent and Gibson Plat (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 75)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1922: Edgewater Beach (Box 14, Volume 4, Pg. 45)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1922: Edgewater Beach (Box 14, Volume 4, Pg. 47)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1922: Edgewater Beach (Box 14, Volume 4, Pg. 59)
Greenleaf
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Greenleaf (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 97)
Hollandtown
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1870: St. Francis Roman Catholic Church (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 59)
Howard
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1892: Subdivision of East Part of S.W. quarter of S.E. quarter (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 120)
Lawrence
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1871: Lawrence Village H1 Plats (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 73)
Navarino
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1829: Plat of Navarino (Box 22, Unbound Plats, Pg. 20)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1829: Plat of Navarino (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 27)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1835: Navarino at Head of Green Bay (Box 2, Volume 1, Pg. 35)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1894: Subdivision of Lots 145, 146, 147 (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 1)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1902: Subdivision of Lots 192, 434, Part of 435 (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 105)
New Denmark
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1912: Hershman Plat (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 49)
Preble
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1872: Newhall's Addition (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 75)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1877: Hagemeister Brewery Lot (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 148)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1889: Hagemeister Brewery Company (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 167)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1893: Larsheid's Subdivision Lots 96-98 of Newberry's Subdivision No. 1 (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 184)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Greiling Realty Plat (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 72)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Turek Brother's Subdivision (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 65)
Pulaski
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
Undated: Map of Proposed Village (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 23)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1906: Peplinski's Addition (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 187)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1913: Paprocki's Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 82)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1919: Kizior's Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 100)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1920: Dyminski's Addition (Box 14, Volume 4, Pg. 51)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1920: Pulaski (Box 14, Volume 4, Pg. 57)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1929: Pulaski (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 115)
Scott
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1889: Fisher's Property (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 166)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1900: Lookout Point (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 91)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1900: Lookout Point (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 92)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1900: Point Comfort (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 77)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1900: Point Comfort (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 76)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1904: Schilling's Addition, Point Comfort (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 141)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1908: Schillings Plat of Point Comfort (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 197)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1922: Point Comfort Heights (Box 13, Volume 4, Pg. 41)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1923: Joannes Plat (Box 15, Volume 1, Pg. 75)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1930: Point Beach (Box 15, Volume 4, Pg. 119)
Suamico
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Suamico Plat (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 105)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1914: Buck's Mudhen Addition (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 80)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1916: Rasmussen's Plat of Long Tail Beach (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 92)
West Suamico
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1869: Plat of West Suamico (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 5)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1871: Blocks F, G, K, Lots 1-5 (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 81)
Wayside
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1897: Wayside (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 31)
Wrightstown
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Mueller's Addition (Box 18, Unbound Plats, Pg. 3)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
Undated: Subdivision of Block 9 (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 148)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1869: Gutbier's Subdivision (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 15)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1870: Wrightstown (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 63)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1873: Clough's Subdivision of Lot 9 (Box 5, Volume 1, Pg. 99)
Series: Other Counties
Calumet County
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1836: Whitesboro (Box 23, Unbound Plats, Pg. 27)
Columbia County
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Pauquette (Box 23, Unbound Plats, Pg. 29)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Winnebago City: Swan Lake (Box 23, Unbound Plats, Pg. 26)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1837: Baltimore (Box 22, Unbound Plats, Pg. 22)
Fond du Lac County
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1836: Fond du Lac (Box 25, Unbound Plats, Pg. 38)
Kewaunee County
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1836: Kewaunee (Box 25, Unbound Plats, Pgs. 35a, 35b, 35c)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1902: Lefebvre, Leopold (Box 9, Volume 2, Pg. 101)
Manitowoc County
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
Undated: Juliana (Box 24, Unbound Plats, Pg. 31)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1838: Manitowoc Rapids (Box 25, Unbound Plats, Pg. 39)
Marquette County
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1836: La Grange (Box 24, Unbound Plats, Pg. 34)
Outagamie County
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1909: Proposed Water Power Improvement on Fox River at Little Kaukauna Lock (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 11)
Sheboygan County
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1836: Lisbon (Box 22, Unbound Plats, Pg. 24)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1837: Memee, Town of (Box 23, Unbound Plats, Pg. 25)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1837: Rochester (Box 24, Unbound Plats, Pg. 33)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1837: Salina (Box 22, Unbound Plats, Pg. 23a-b)
Winnebago County
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1839: Dane (Looks like Oshkosh) (Box 25, Unbound Plats, Pg. 37)
Series: Brown County Cemeteries
Mss:   Trowbridge Records (GB Mss 89)
Undated: Fort Howard Cemetery (File #3599, Volume 185A)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1860: Greenwood Cemetery (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 55)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1860: Greenwood Cemetery (Box 22, Unbound Plats, Pg. 21)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1863: Lutheran and Baptist Cemetery (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 57)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1863: Lutheran and Baptist Cemetery (Box 19, Unbound Plats, Pg. 9)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1865: Lawrence Cemetery (Box 1, Volume 1, Pg. 3)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1865: Lawrence Cemetery (Box 17, Cemetery Plats)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1867: Woodlawn Cemetery (Box 3, Volume 1, Pg. 51)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1867: Woodlawn Cemetery (Box 19, Unbound Plats, Pg. 5)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1867: Woodlawn Cemetery Parks: A-H (Box 17, Cemetery Plats)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1869: Fort Howard Cemetery (Box 17, Cemetery Plats)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1872: Woodlawn Cemetery Park 1 Lots 1-40 (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 81)
Map Case   3
Drawer   11
1872: Woodlawn Cemetery No. 2 (Box 17, Cemetery Plats)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1872: Woodlawn Cemetery Park 2 (Box 4, Volume 1, Pg. 85)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1887: Greenwood Cemetery (Box 6, Volume 1, Pg. 157)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1888: Lawrence Cemetery (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 163)
Map Case   3
Drawer   9
1892: First Addition to Fort Howard Cemetery (Box 7, Volume 1, Pg. 171)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1894: Lawrence Cemetery (Box 8, Volume 2, Pg. 13)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1905: Second Addition to Fort Howard Cemetery (Box 10, Volume 2, Pg. 161)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1912: Fort Howard Cemetery Subdivision M and Replat of Park G (Box 11, Volume 3, Pg. 60)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1914: Polish National Cemetery (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 76)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1914: Woodlawn Cemetery: Parks B, G, H, Q, R (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 75
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1914: Woodlawn Cemetery: Parks E, F, L (Box 12, Volume 3, Pg. 74)
Map Case   3
Drawer   10
1917: Knuth's Addition to Wrightstown Cemetery (Box 12, Volume3, Pg. 95)