Nettie Fowler McCormick Biographical Association Records, 1802-1949

Container Title
1951-1952, Part 2
Box   4
Arcadia, City of, 1952
Box   4
Armstrong Creek, Town of, Forest County, 1951 April-1952 March
Box   4
Aurora, Town of, Florence County, 1951 April-1952 March
Box   4
Barron, City of, 1952
Box   4
Barron, City of-School District, 1951-1952
Box   4
Beaver Dam, City of-Board of Education, 1952
Box   4
Beaver Dam, City of-Board of Vocational and Adult Education, 1952
Box   4
Berlin, City of, 1952
Box   4
Bloomer, City of, 1951-1952
Box   4
Bloomer, City of-Board of Education, 1951-1952
Box   5
Brandon, Village of, 1952
Box   5
Brookfield, Town of, Waukesha County, 1951 March-1952 March
Box   5
Brooklyn, Village of, and part of Towns of Union, Rutland, Oregon, and Brooklyn, 1951-1952
Box   5
Brown County, 1952
Box   5
Buffalo County, 1952
Box   5
Burnett County, 1951-1952
Box   5
Cameron, Village of, and Town of Stanley-Joint School District No. 1, 1951-1952
Box   5
Campbellsport, Village of, 1951-1952
Box   5
Cedarburg, City of, 1951-1952
Box   5
Chetek, City of, 1952
Box   5
Chippewa Falls, City of-Board of Education, 1951-1952
Box   5
Clark County, 1952
Box   5
Clintonville, City of, 1952
Box   6
Columbia County, 1951-1952
Box   6
Crandon, City of, 1952
Box   6
Crandon, City of-Water Utility and Sanitary District, 1952
Box   6
Crawford County, 1952
Box   6
Cumberland, City of, 1952
Box   6
Cumberland, City of-Joint Utility, 1952
Box   6
Darlington, City of, 1952
Box   6
Delafield, Town of, Waukesha County, 1951 April-1952 March
Box   6
Delavan, Town of, Walworth County, 1952
Box   6
De Pere, City of, 1952
Box   6
Dodgeville, City of, 1952
Box   6
Door County, 1951-1952
Box   7
Douglas County-Middle River Sanatorium, 1951-1952
Box   7
Eagle, Village of, 1952
Box   7
Eagle River, City of, 1951-1952
Box   7
Eagle River Union Free High School District, Vilas County, 1951-1952
Box   7
Ettrick, Village of, 1952
Box   7
Florence County-Joint School District No. 1, 1951-1952
Box   7
Fond du Lac, City of, 1952
Box   7
Fond du Lac County, 1952
Box   7
Galesville, City of, 1952
Box   7
Grand Rapids, Town of, Wood County, 1951 March-1952 March
Box   7
Gratiot Union Free High School District, 1950-1952
Box   7
Green Lake County-Justices of the Peace, 1950-1952
Box   7
Green Lake, Village of, 1952
Box   8
Green Lake, Village of, Towns of Brooklyn and Princeton-Joint School District No. 1, 1951-1952
Box   8
Greenwood, City of, 1952
Box   8
Hartland, Village of, 1952
Box   8
Hayward Union Free High School District, 1951-1952
Box   8
Hiles, Town of, Forest County, 1951 April-1952 March
Box   8
Hudson, City of, 1952
Box   8
Hudson, Town and City of-Joint School District No. 1, 1951-1952
Box   8
Hurley and Montreal, Cities of, Towns of Carey, Kimball, Penee in Iron County, 1951-1952
Box   8
Jefferson, City of, 1951-1952
Box   8
Jefferson County, 1952
Box   8
Kenosha, City of, 1952
Box   8
Kenosha, City of-Board of Education, 1952
Box   8
Kenosha, City of-Board of Vocational and Adult Education, 1952
Box   8
Kenosha, City of-Water Department, 1952
Box   9
Kenosha County, 1952
Box   9
Kenosha County-Willowbrook Sanatorium, 1951-1952
Box   9
Kewaunee County, 1952
Box   9
La Crosse County, 1952
Box   9
La Crosse County-Oak Forest Sanatorium, County Home, and Infirmary, 1951-1952
Box   9
Lafayette County, 1952
Box   9
Lancaster, City of, 1952
Box   9
Lincoln County, 1951-1952
Box   10
Lincoln, Town of, Vilas County, 1950 April-1952 March
Box   10
Loyal, City of, 1952
Box   10
Madison, Town of, and Madison Sanitary Districts, 1951 March-1952 March
Box   10
Manawa, Village of, 1952
Box   10
Manitowoc, City of, 1952
Box   10
Maple Bluff, Village of, 1952
Box   10
Marinette, City of, 1952 January-1952 June
Box   10
Marinette, City of, 1952 July-1952 December
Box   10
Markeson, Village of, 1952
Box   10
Markeson, Village of, and part of Town of Mackford-Joint School District No. 1, 1951-1952
Box   10
Marquette County, 1952
Box   10
Marshfield, City of, 1952
Box   10
Mayville, City of, and part of Town of Williamstown-Joint School District No. 5, 1951-1952
Box   10
Melrose, Town and Village of, and Towns of Franklin, Irving, and North Bend, 1950-1952
Box   11
Menomonie, City of, 1952
Box   11
Menomonie, City of, and County of Dunn-Memorial Hospital, 1952
Box   11
Merrill, City of, 1952
Box   11
Middleton, Village of, 1952
Box   11
Monona, Village of, 1952
Box   11
Monroe County, 1951-1952
Box   11
Neenah, City of, 1952
Box   11
Neillsville, City of, 1952
Box   11
New Richmond, City of, 1952
Box   12
New Richmond, City of-Utilities, 1952
Box   12
Niagara, Village of, 1952
Box   12
Oconomowoc, City of, 1952
Box   12
Oconto County, 1951-1952
Box   12
Omro, City of, 1950-1952
Box   12
Omro, City of-Board of Education, 1951-1952
Box   12
Oneida County, 1952
Box   12
Oshkosh, City of, 1951-1952
Box   12
Oshkosh, City of-Schools, 1951-1952
Box   13
Ozaukee County, 1951-1952
Box   13
Pewaukee, Village of, 1952
Box   13
Pine Lake, Town of, Oneida County, 1951 April-1952 March
Box   13
Pleasant Prairie, Town of, Kenosha County-School District No. 14 (Whittier School), 1952 October 22
Box   13
Plymouth, City of, 1951 January-1952 May
Box   13
Plymouth, City of, 1952 May-1952 December
Box   13
Price County, 1952
Box   13
Racine County, 1952
Box   13
Racine County Departments, 1952
Box   13
Racine-Kenosha Joint County Normal School, 1951-1952
Box   13
Rice Lake, City of, 1952
Box   13
Richland County, 1952
Box   13
Rio, Village of, 1951-1952
Box   14
Ripon, City of, 1951-1952
Box   14
Rusk County, 1951-1952
Box   14
St. Croix County, 1951-1952
Box   14
Sauk City, Village of, 1952
Box   14
Sauk County, 1952
Box   14
Schofield, City of, 1952
Box   14
Sheboygan County, 1951-1952
Box   14
Sheboygan County-Broughton Sheboygan County Marsh, 1949-1952
Box   14
Siren, Village of, 1951-1952
Box   15
Slinger, Village of, 1952
Box   15
Sparta, City of, 1952
Box   15
Sparta, City of-Board of Education, 1951-1952
Box   15
Spooner, City of, 1952
Box   15
Stanley, City of, 1952
Box   15
Stella, Town of, Oneida County, 1950 April-1952 March
Box   15
Stoughton, City of, 1951-1952
Box   15
Sturgeon Bay, City of, 1951-1952
Box   15
Summit, Town of, Waukesha County, 1951 March-1952 March
Box   15
Taylor, Village of, Town of Springfield, and parts of the towns of Albion, Franklin and Curran-Joint School District No. 4, 1951-1952
Box   15
Thorp, City of, 1951-1952
Box   15
Three Lakes, Town of, Oneida County, 1951 April-1952 March
Box   15
Three Lakes, Sugar Camp, Monico, and Piehl, Towns of, Oneida County-Joint School District No. 1, 1951-1952
Box   15
Tomah, City of, 1952
Box   16
Tomahawk, City of, 1952
Box   16
Vernon County, 1951-1952
Box   16
Vilas County, 1951-1952
Box   16
Viroqua, City of, 1952
Box   16
Washburn County, 1952
Box   16
Waukesha, City of, 1952
Box   16
Waukesha, City of-Board of Education, 1952
Box   16
Waukesha, City of-Board of Vocational and Adult Education, 1952
Box   16
Waukesha, City of-Veterans' Housing Commission, 1952
Box   16
Waukesha, County, 1952
Box   16
Wauwatosa, City of, 1952
Box   17
Wauwatosa, City of-Board of Education, 1952
Box   17
West Allis, City of-Board of Vocational and Adult Education, 1952
Box   17
West Bend, City of, 1952
Box   17
West Bend, City of-Board of Vocational and Adult Education, 1952
Box   17
Westby, City of, 1952
Box   17
Weyauwega, City of-Board of Education, 1951-1952
Box   17
Whiting, Village of, 1952
Box   17
Winnebago County, 1952
Box   17
Wisconsin Rapids, City of, 1952
Box   17
Wisconsin Rapids, City of-Board of Vocational and Adult Education, Board of Student Activity Funds, 1951-1952