1993/113
|
Part 1 (1993/113): Original Collection, 1985-1986 0.8 cubic feet (2 archives boxes) : Grain warehouse financial statements, 1985-1986.
|
|
|
Grain Warehouse Keepers Financial Statements, 1985-1986
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3
|
Lake Mills Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
Livingston Feed and Lumber
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
Majerus Farms
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
McKenna Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
Meyer Brothers Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Millard Feed Mill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
Miller Grain Drying and Storage
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
Mondovi Cooperative Equity Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
Olson Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
Patrons Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
Pavelski Enterprises
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
R S & L Consolidated Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
Random Lake Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
Rio Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
River Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Sauk City Farm Cooperative Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
Sharon Interstate Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Skelgas Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
Strid Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
Tri-Country Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17
|
Valders Elevator Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
18
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
Wiederholt Agri-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
Whitehall Agri-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
Waupun Feed and Seed
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
Waterloo Ag Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
1994/143
|
Part 2 (1994/143): Additions, 1981-1983 0.4 cubic feet (1 archives box) : Grain warehouse financial statements, 1981-1983.
|
|
1994/194
|
Part 3 (1994/194): Additions, 1984-1987 5.0 cubic feet (5 records center cartons) : Financial statements, 1984-1987.
|
|
|
Grain Warehouse Keepers Financial Statements, 1984-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1-4
|
A-G Cooperative Creamery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5-9
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10-14
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15-18
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
Amery Equity Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20-24
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25-28
|
Augusta Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29-30
|
Augusta Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31-35
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
36-39
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
40-43
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
44
|
Baldwin Feed Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
45-48
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
49
|
Bauer Feed and Grain/Bauer Soil Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
50
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
51
|
Beaver Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
52-53
|
Belgium Elevator
|
|
Box
1
Folder
54
|
Bergman Brothers Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
55-58
|
Big Pine Fertilizer and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
59
|
Bob Mullikin Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
60-61
|
Brandon Farm Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
62-65
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
66-70
|
Burlington Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
Caine Warehousing
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Cashton Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3-5
|
Cashton Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6-10
|
Center Valley Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11-12
|
Colrud Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13-16
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17-19
|
Consumers Cooperative of Walworth County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20-21
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22-26
|
Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27-30
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31-34
|
Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35-37
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
38-41
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
42-46
|
Countryside Grain Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
47-51
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
52-55
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
56-59
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
2
Folder
60-64
|
Dane County Farmers Union
|
|
Box
2
Folder
65
|
Dawn Products
|
|
Box
2
Folder
66-69
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
70
|
The De Long Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
71
|
Demeter Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
72-75
|
Demuth and Demuth
|
|
Box
2
Folder
76
|
Didion Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
77-79
|
Dodge County Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
80-83
|
Dodgeville Agri-Service Center
|
|
Box
3
Folder
1-2
|
Donahoe, John T., doing business as Hicks Corners Grain Elevator
|
|
Box
3
Folder
3-6
|
Don's Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
7-8
|
Duffy Brothers Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
9-13
|
Dummer Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
14-18
|
Durand Cooperatives
|
|
Box
3
Folder
19-21
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
3
Folder
22
|
Empire Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
23-26
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
3
Folder
27
|
Eustice, William, and Sons
|
|
Box
3
Folder
28
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
29-33
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
3
Folder
34-35
|
Farm Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
36-40
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
41-45
|
Farmers Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
46-50
|
Farmers Elevator Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
51-55
|
Farmers Grain and Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
56-57
|
Fink Enterprises
|
|
Box
3
Folder
58
|
Fink's Grain Elevator
|
|
Box
3
Folder
59
|
Furseth Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
60-64
|
Goodger Grain Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
65
|
Granton County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
66
|
Green Prairie FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
67-71
|
Greenville Cooperative Gas Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
1
|
H & M Agri-Center
|
|
Box
4
Folder
2
|
Hampre Feed Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
3-4
|
Hart Seed and Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
5-7
|
Hartford Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
8
|
Hass Grain Farms
|
|
Box
4
Folder
9-10
|
Hohl Farm Supply
|
|
Box
4
Folder
11-13
|
Hohl Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
14-17
|
Horn Feeds
|
|
Box
4
Folder
18
|
Iron Ridge Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
4
Folder
19-22
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
4
Folder
23-25
|
Iowa County Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
4
Folder
26
|
Jahnke, Marc Robert, doing business as Marc R. Jahnke Enterprises
|
|
Box
4
Folder
27-31
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
32
|
K & R Farms
|
|
Box
4
Folder
33
|
Kienast, Melvin E.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
34-35
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
36-39
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
4
Folder
40-43
|
Lake Mills Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
44-46
|
Larson Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
47
|
Laufenberg Feed and Agri-Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
48
|
Lenden Milling Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
49
|
Little Suamico Dry Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
50-53
|
Livingston Feed and Lumber Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
54
|
Lundell, Brion
|
|
Box
4
Folder
55
|
Lundell Farms
|
|
Box
4
Folder
56-57
|
McKenna Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
58-59
|
Manchester Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
60-61
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
4
Folder
62
|
Meyer Brothers Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
63
|
Michels, Dale R.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
64
|
Millar, Gordon, doing business as Afton Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
65-67
|
Millard Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
68-69
|
Miller Grain Drying and Storage
|
|
Box
4
Folder
70-72
|
Mondovi Cooperative Equity Association
|
|
Box
4
Folder
73
|
Mounds Agricultural Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
1
|
Neillsville-Granton Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
2
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
3-5
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
5
Folder
6-8
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
9-11
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
12-13
|
Olson Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
14-15
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
5
Folder
16-17
|
Patrons Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
18
|
Pavelski Enterprises
|
|
Box
5
Folder
19-21
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
5
Folder
22
|
Peterson, Daniel T., doing business as Newcastle Crown
|
|
Box
5
Folder
23
|
Pillsbury Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
24
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
25
|
Polzin Farms
|
|
Box
5
Folder
26
|
R S & L Consolidated Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
27-29
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
30-31
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
32-34
|
Random Lake Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
35-36
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
37-39
|
Rio Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
40-42
|
River Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
43
|
S & S Agri-Center
|
|
Box
5
Folder
44-46
|
Sauk County Farmers Union Cooperative Supply Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
47-50
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
51
|
Sharon Interstate Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
52
|
Skelgas Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
53-54
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
55
|
Sorenson's Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
56
|
Strid Grain Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
57-59
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
60
|
Tri-County Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
61-62
|
Tri-County Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
63
|
Seston, Ken L., doing business as Tripple “S” Feeds
|
|
Box
5
Folder
64
|
Twin Rivers Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
65
|
U & F Farm Supply
|
|
Box
5
Folder
66-67
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
68-70
|
Valders Elevator Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
71-72
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
73-74
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
5
Folder
75-76
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
5
Folder
77-78
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
5
Folder
79-80
|
Waterloo Agriculture Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
81
|
Waterloo Coal, Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
82
|
Waunakee Grain Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
83-84
|
Waupun Feed and Seed
|
|
Box
5
Folder
85
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
5
Folder
86-88
|
Whitehall Agri-Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
89-91
|
Weiderholt Agri-Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
92-94
|
Wilson Elevator Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
95
|
Wyocena Farmers Cooperative Company
|
|
1999/011
|
Part 4 (1999/011): Additions, 1987-1988 1.4 cubic feet (1 records center carton and 1 archives box) : Financial statements, 1987-1988.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
A-G Cooperative Creamery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
Augusta Farmers Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
Augusta Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Barron Farmers Union Corporation
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
Big Pine Fertilizer and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
Bob Mullikin Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Brandon Farm Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
Cashton Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
Center Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
Consumers Cooperative of Walworth County
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
22
|
Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23
|
Cooperative Services Oil Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
24
|
Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
26
|
Countryside Grain Elevator
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
28
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
1
Folder
30
|
Dane County Farmers Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
DeMuth and DeMuth
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
Dodge County Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
34
|
Dummer Farms
|
|
Box
1
Folder
35
|
Durand Cooperatives
|
|
Box
1
Folder
36
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
37
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
38
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
1
Folder
39
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
1
Folder
40
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
41
|
Farmers Cooperative S & S Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
42
|
Farmers Elevator Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
43
|
Farmers Grain and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
44
|
Fink Enterprises
|
|
Box
1
Folder
45
|
Goodger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
46
|
Greenville Cooperative Gas Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
47
|
Hart Seed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
48
|
Hohl Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
49
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
50
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
51
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
52
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
53
|
Lake Mills Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
54
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
55
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
56
|
Livingston Feed and Lumber
|
|
Box
1
Folder
57
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
58
|
McKenna Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
59
|
Millard Feed Mill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
60
|
Miller Grain Drying and Storage
|
|
Box
1
Folder
61
|
Mondovi Cooperative Equity Associates
|
|
Box
1
Folder
62
|
New Richmond Farmer Union Company Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
Olson Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
Patrons Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Random Lake Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
Rio Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
River Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
Sauk County Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17
|
Sharon Interstate Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
18
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
Tri County Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
Union Cooperative Associates
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
Valders Elevator Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27
|
Waterloo Ag-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
Waupun Feed and Seed
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
Whitehall Agri Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
Wiederholt Agri-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
Wilson Elevator Company
|
|
2000/014
|
Part 5 (2000/014): Additions, 1988-1989 2.0 cubic feet (2 records center cartons) : Financial statements, 1988-1989.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3
|
Alma Farmers Union Co-0p
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
Augusta Farmers Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
Augusta Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
Big Pine Fertilizer and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
Bob Mullikin Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Brandon Farm Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
Cashton Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
Center Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
Consumers Cooperative of Walworth County
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
22
|
Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
24
|
Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
26
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27
|
Countryside Grain Elevator
|
|
Box
1
Folder
28
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
30
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
Dane County Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
Deiss and Nugent Fee Corporation
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
Demuth and Demuth
|
|
Box
1
Folder
34
|
Dodge County Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
35
|
Duffy Livestock
|
|
Box
1
Folder
36
|
Dummer Farms
|
|
Box
1
Folder
37
|
Durand Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
38
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
39
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
40
|
Equity Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
41
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
1
Folder
42
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
1
Folder
43
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
44
|
Farmers Elevator Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
45
|
Farmers Grain and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
46
|
Fink Enterprises
|
|
Box
1
Folder
47
|
Goodger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
48
|
Greenville Cooperative Gas Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
49
|
Hart Seed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
50
|
Hohl Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
51
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
52
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
53
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
54
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
55
|
Lake Mills Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
56
|
Larsen Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
57
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
58
|
Livingston Feed and Lumber Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
McKenna Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Millard Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
Miller Grain Drying and Storage
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
Mondovi Cooperative Equity Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
Olson Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
Patrons Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
Peachey Brother Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
R & L Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
18
|
Random Lake Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
Rio Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
River Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
Sauk County Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
Sharon Interstate Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27
|
Tri-County Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
Valders Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
33
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
34
|
Waterloo Ag-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35
|
Wapun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
36
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
37
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
38
|
Wiederholt Agri-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
39
|
Wilson Elevator Company
|
|
2000/129
|
Part 6 (2000/129): Additions, 1989-1990 2.0 cubic feet (2 records center cartons) : Financial statements, 1989-1990.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3-4
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
Arcadia Farmers Exchange
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Augusta Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
Augusta Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9-10
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13-14
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Big Pine Fertilizer and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
Cashton Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18-19
|
Center Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
1
Folder
22
|
Consumers Cooperative of Walworth County
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
24
|
Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
26
|
Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27
|
Cooperative Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
28
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
30
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
Danco Prairie FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
34
|
Dane County Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
35
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
36
|
Delong Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
37
|
Demuth and Demuth
|
|
Box
1
Folder
38
|
Didion Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
39
|
Dodge County Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
40
|
Dodgeville Agri-Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
41
|
Duffy Livestock
|
|
Box
1
Folder
42
|
Dummer's Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
43-4
|
Durand Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
45
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
46
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
47
|
Equity Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
48
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
1
Folder
49
|
F.S. Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
50-51
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
1
Folder
52
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil, Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
53
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
54
|
Farmers Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
55
|
Farmers Elevator Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
56-57
|
Farmers Grain and Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
58-59
|
Fink Enterprises
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
Goodger Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Greenville Cooperative Gas Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Hart Seed and Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
Hohl Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
Iowa Lafayette FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
Irvis Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
Lake Mills Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Larsen Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
Livingston Feed and Lumber Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
Millard Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
Miller Grain Drying and Storage
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17-18
|
Mondovi Cooperative Equity Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
Olson Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
Patrons Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
Progressive Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
R & L Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
33
|
Rio Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
34
|
River Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35-6
|
Sauk County Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
37
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
38-9
|
Sharon Interstate Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
40
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
41
|
Spensley Feed
|
|
Box
2
Folder
42
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
43
|
Tri-County Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
44
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
45-46
|
Valders Elevator Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
47
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
48
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
49
|
Vita Plus Corperation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
50
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
51-52
|
Waterloo Ag-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
53
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
54
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
55
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
56-57
|
Wiederholt Agri-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
58
|
Wilson Elevator Company
|
|
2002/061
|
Part 7 (2002/061): Additions, 1990-1991 2.4 cubic feet (2 records center cartons and 1 archives box) : Records of financial statements, 1990-1991, submitted by various companies across Wisconsin. These include Grain Warehouse Keepers Financial Statements, Class A Grain Dealers Financial Statements, and Irrevocable Letters of Credit.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1-2
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3
|
Agri Grain Marketing
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5-6
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Arcadia Farmers Exchange
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
Archer Daniels Midland Company/Krause Milling Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Augusta Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
Augusta Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16-17
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
Big Pine Fertilizer and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19-20
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
22
|
Cargill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23-24
|
Cashton Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25-26
|
Center Valley Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27
|
Culppert, Duwayne D./Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
28
|
ConAgra
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
1
Folder
30
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
Consumers Cooperative of Walworth County
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
Coonen, Arnold/Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
1
Folder
34
|
Cooperative Services/Denmark- Green Bay
|
|
Box
1
Folder
35
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
36
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
37
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
38
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
39
|
Cuba City Feed Mill/Platteville Feed Mill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
40
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
1
Folder
41
|
Danco Prairie FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
42
|
Dane County Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
43
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
44
|
Demuth and Demuth
|
|
Box
1
Folder
45
|
Dodge County Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
46
|
Dodgeville Agri-Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
47
|
Duffy Livestock
|
|
Box
1
Folder
48
|
Dummer Farms/Dummer's Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
49
|
Durand Cooperatives
|
|
Box
1
Folder
50
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
51
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
52
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
53
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
1
Folder
54
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
1
Folder
55
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
56
|
Farmers Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
57
|
Farmers Elevator Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
58
|
Farmers Grain Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
59
|
Fink Enterprises
|
|
Box
1
Folder
60
|
FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
61
|
Goodger Grain Company - Merged Leasing
|
|
Box
1
Folder
62
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
63
|
Greenville Cooperative Gas Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
64
|
Hart Seed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
65
|
Iowa Lafayette FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
66
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
67
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
68
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
69
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
70
|
Lake Mills Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
71
|
Larsen Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
72
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
73
|
Livingston Feed and Lumber Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
74
|
M & W AG Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
Consolidated Grain and Barge Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Consumers Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
Consumers Cooperative of Walworth County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
Continental Grain Company/Wayne Feeds
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
Cooperative Services/Denmark-Green Bay
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
Country Elevator Inc./Baldwin Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
Cuba City Feed Mill/Platteville Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
The Delong Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
Demeter Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
Demuth and Demuth/Farmers Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
Didion Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17
|
Dodge County Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
18
|
Duffy Livestock
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
Dummer Farms/Dummer's Grain Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
Durand Cooperatives
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
Farmers Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
Farmers Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
Farmers Grain and Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Transport
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
Fink Enterprises
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
Goodger Grain Company - Merged Leasing
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
Goodhue Elevator Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
Harvest States Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
Heck, Bennyl/Heckville Dairy
|
|
Box
2
Folder
33
|
Howard and Floyd Wileman Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
34
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
36
|
Jerome Foods/Subsidiaries
|
|
Box
2
Folder
37
|
Juda Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
38
|
Land O'Lakes
|
|
Box
2
Folder
39
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
40
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
41
|
Mid Lakes FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
42
|
Millard Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
43
|
Miller Grain Drying and Storage
|
|
Box
2
Folder
44
|
Mondovi Cooperative Equity Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
45
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company (merged: Farmers Coop Produce)
|
|
Box
2
Folder
46
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
47
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
48
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
49
|
Olson, Marilyn R./Olson Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
50
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
2
Folder
51
|
Patrons Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
52
|
Peachey, Don C./Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
53
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
54
|
Progressive Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
55
|
R & L Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
56
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
57
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
58
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
59
|
Rio Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
60
|
River Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
61
|
Sauk County Farmers Union Cooperative Supply Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
62
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
63
|
Sharon Interstate Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
64
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
65
|
Spensley Feed
|
|
Box
2
Folder
66
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
2
Folder
67
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
68
|
Tri-County Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
69
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
70
|
Valders Elevator Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
71
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
72
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
73
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
74
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
75
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
76
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
77
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
78
|
Wiederholt, Kenneth L./Wiederholt Agri-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
79
|
Wilson Elevator Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
1
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
2
|
Mid-Lakes FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
3
|
Mondovi Cooperative Equity Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
4
|
Neesam, Carl R./Neesam Grain Service
|
|
Box
3
Folder
5
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
6
|
Olson, Marilyn R./Olson Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
7
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
8
|
Purina Mills
|
|
Box
3
Folder
9
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
10
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
11
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
12
|
Rio Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
13
|
S & R Egg Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
14
|
Salentine Brothers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
15
|
Sauk County Farmers Union Cooperative Supply Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
16
|
Sauk Prairie Oil Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
17
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
18
|
Shefland, Wallace E./Shefland Trucking
|
|
Box
3
Folder
19
|
Sharon Interstate Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
20
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
3
Folder
21
|
Spensley Feed
|
|
Box
3
Folder
22
|
Stephenson Service Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
23
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
24
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
25
|
Valders Elevator Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
26
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
27
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
3
Folder
28
|
William K. Burke Grain Storage Company
|
|
2003/106
|
Part 8 (2003/106): Additions, 1991-1992 1.0 cubic foot (1 records center carton) : 1991-1992 financial statements.
|
|
2004/011
|
Part 9 (2004/011): Additions, 1992-1993 5.0 cubic feet (5 records center cartons) : 1992-1993 reports and audits.
|
|
|
Grain Warehouse Keepers Financial Statements and Audits, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
A & G Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2-3
|
A.F. Smith and Sons
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
Agri Grain Marketing
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
Agri-Land Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Altman, Dean, doing business as Dean Altman Trucking
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
Aniwa Feed Store
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
Arcadia Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
Archer Daniels Midland Company, doing business as Krause Milling Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Augusta Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21-22
|
Big Pine Fertilizer and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23
|
William K. Burke Grain Storage Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
24
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
26
|
Cargill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27-28
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corner Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29-30
|
Cashton Farm Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
Cenex Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
Center Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
Chippewa Valley Grain and Processing
|
|
Box
1
Folder
34
|
Cluppert, Duwayne D., doing business as Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
35
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
ConAgra, doing business as Peavey Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Consolidated Grain and Barge Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
Consumers Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5-6
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
Consumers Cooperative of Walworth County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Continental Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9-10
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Cooperative Exchange
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12-14
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15-16
|
Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17-18
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19-20
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21-22
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
Creekwood Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24-25
|
Cuba City Feed Mill, doing business as Platteville Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26-27
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
Dan Meulemans Trucking
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
Danco Prairie FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
Dane County Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
DeLong Company, doing business as Delco Elevators
|
|
Box
2
Folder
33
|
Demeter Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
34
|
Demuth and Demuth, doing business as Farmers Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35
|
Didion Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
36
|
Dodge County Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
37
|
Dodgeville Agri-Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
38
|
Duffy Livestock
|
|
Box
2
Folder
39
|
Dummer's Grain Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
40
|
Durand Cooperatives
|
|
Box
2
Folder
41
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
42
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
43
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
2
Folder
44
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
2
Folder
45
|
FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
46
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
47
|
Farm Energy
|
|
Box
2
Folder
48
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
49
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
1
|
Farmers Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
2
|
Farmers Elevator Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
3
|
Farmers Elevator Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
4
|
Farmers Grain and Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
5
|
Farmers Incorporated of Allenton
|
|
Box
3
Folder
6
|
Doing business as Farmers Incorporated Elevator
|
|
Box
3
Folder
7
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Transport
|
|
Box
3
Folder
8
|
Fink Enterprises
|
|
Box
3
Folder
9
|
Fox Valley Alfalfa Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
10
|
Goodhue Elevator Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
11
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
12
|
Greenville Cooperative Gas Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
13
|
Hahnemann-Albrecht Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
14
|
Hart Seed and Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
15
|
Harvest States Cooperatives
|
|
Box
3
Folder
16
|
Heck, Benny, doing business as Heckville Dairy
|
|
Box
3
Folder
17
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
3
Folder
18
|
Hometown Country Supply
|
|
Box
3
Folder
19
|
Howard and Floyd Wileman Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
20
|
Hughes, Brian
|
|
Box
3
Folder
21
|
Iowa Lafayette FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
22
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
3
Folder
23
|
J.C. Olson
|
|
Box
3
Folder
24
|
J.F.C. Inc., doing business as Arcadia Fryers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
25
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
26
|
Jerome Foods/subsidiaries
|
|
Box
3
Folder
27
|
Juda Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
28-29
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
30
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
3
Folder
31
|
Land O'Lakes, doing business as Bagerland Farm Center
|
|
Box
3
Folder
32
|
Lake Mills Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
33
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
34
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
35
|
Livingston Feed and Lumber Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
36-37
|
M & W Ag Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
1
|
M & W Ag Service (continued)
|
|
Box
4
Folder
2
|
Machkovich Trucking
|
|
Box
4
Folder
3
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
4
Folder
4
|
Michael Foods, doing business as Cold Springs Egg
|
|
Box
4
Folder
5
|
Midwest Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
6-7
|
Millard Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
8-9
|
Moelter Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
10
|
Mondovi Cooperative Equity Association
|
|
Box
4
Folder
11
|
N.E.W. Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
12
|
Neesam Grain Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
13
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
14
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
15-16
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
17
|
J.C. Olson
|
|
Box
4
Folder
18
|
Olson Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
19
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
4
Folder
20
|
P & P Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
21
|
Patrons Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
22
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
23-25
|
Peter Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
26
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
27
|
Polyock Farms Trucking, doing business as Polyock Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
28
|
Progressive Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
29
|
Purina Mills
|
|
Box
4
Folder
30
|
Quality Roasting Inc.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
31
|
R & L Supply Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
32
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
1
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
2
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
3
|
Rens, Jerry, doing business as Jerry Rens Trucking
|
|
Box
5
Folder
4
|
Rio Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
5
|
River Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
6-7
|
S & R Egg Farms
|
|
Box
5
Folder
8
|
Salentine Brothers
|
|
Box
5
Folder
9
|
Sauk County Farmers Union Cooperative Supply Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
10-11
|
Sauk Prairie Oil Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
12-13
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
14
|
Sharon Interstate Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
15
|
Shefland Trucking
|
|
Box
5
Folder
16-17
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
18-19
|
Spensley Feeds
|
|
Box
5
Folder
20
|
Strommen, Trygve J., doing business as Super Soy Feeds
|
|
Box
5
Folder
21
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
5
Folder
22
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
23-24
|
Tri-County Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
25
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
26
|
Valders Elevator Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
27
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
28
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
5
Folder
29
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
5
Folder
30
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
5
Folder
31
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
32
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
5
Folder
33
|
Wilson Elevator Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
34
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
35
|
Wiederholt Agri-Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
36
|
Wiff Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
37
|
Wilson Elevator Company
|
|
2005/005
|
Part 10 (2005/005): Additions, 1993-1994 6.0 cubic feet (6 records center cartons) : Audits and financial statements of Wisconsin grain warehouse keepers and dealers (1993-1994), organized alphabetically.
|
|
Box
1
|
A.F. Smith and Sons - Cashton Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
|
Center Valley Cooperative Association - Dorchester Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
|
Duffy Livestock - J.C. Olson
|
|
Box
4
|
J.F.C. Inc. - Patrons Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
|
Peachey, Don C., Peachey Brother Elevator - Spensley Feeds
|
|
Box
6
|
Strommen, Trygve J., Super Soy Feeds - Wilson Elevator Company
|
|
2005/091
|
Part 11 (2005/091): Additions, 1990-1993 0.2 cubic feet (1 archives box) : Records of the Dorchester Cooperative, 1990-1993.
|
|
2006/008
|
Part 12 (2006/008): Additions, 1995 5.8 cubic feet (5 records center cartons and 2 archives boxes) : Annual reports for 1995, arranged alphabetically by dealer name.
|
|
Box
1
|
A.F. Smith-Cashton
|
|
Box
2
|
Cashton-Dodgeville
|
|
Box
3
|
Dorchester-J.C. Olson
|
|
Box
5
|
J.F.C. Inc.-Peter Grain
|
|
Box
6
|
Plum City-Super Soy
|
|
Box
7
|
Tisch Mills-Van Groll
|
|
Box
8
|
Vasty Farms-Wilson Elevator
|
|
2007/010
|
Part 13 (2007/010): Additions, 1995-1996 9.0 cubic feet (9 records center cartons) : Financial statements and audits, 1995-1996.
|
|
|
Financial statements, Warehouse keepers and dealers
|
|
Box
1
|
A-C
|
|
Box
2
|
C-K
|
|
Box
3
|
H-M
|
|
Box
4
|
N-R
|
|
Box
5
|
S-Z
|
|
|
Audits
|
|
|
Warehouse Keepers
|
|
Box
6
|
A-C
|
|
Box
7
|
D-K
|
|
Box
8
|
L-R
|
|
Box
9
|
S-Z
|
|
|
Dealers, A-Z
|
|
2008/003
|
Part 14 (2008/003): Additions, 1996-1997 7.4 cubic feet (7 records center cartons and 1 archives box) : Audits and financial statements, 1996-1997.
|
|
|
Audits
|
|
Box
1
|
A-Da
|
|
Box
2
|
De-K
|
|
Box
3
|
L-Sa
|
|
Box
4
Folder
1-23
|
Sc-W
|
|
|
Financial statements
|
|
Box
4
Folder
24-44
|
A-Ba
|
|
Box
5
|
Bu-Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
|
Farmers Elevator-Neesam Grain Service
|
|
Box
7
|
New-Tomorrow
|
|
Box
8
|
Town-Wiederholt
|
|
2009/018
|
Part 15 (2009/018): Additions, 1997-1998 8.8 cubic feet (8 records center cartons and 2 archives boxes) : Additions, 1997-1998. Annual financial statements and audits of registered grain warehouse keepers in Wisconsin.
|
|
|
Financial Statements
|
|
Box
1
|
A-Co
|
|
Box
2
|
Co-Ha
|
|
Box
3
|
He-Ne
|
|
Box
4
|
No-Te
|
|
Box
5
|
Ti-Z
|
|
|
Audits
|
|
Box
6
|
A-Co
|
|
Box
7
|
Co-Gr
|
|
Box
8
|
Ha-Oa
|
|
Box
9
|
Ol-Un
|
|
Box
10
|
Un-Z
|
|
2010/016
|
Part 16 (2010/016): Additions, 1999-2001 14.0 cubic feet (14 records center cartons) : Grain warehouse keeper and grain dealer financial statements, 1999 and 2001, and audits, 1999.
|
|
|
Financial statements
|
|
|
1999
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
A.F. Smith and Sons
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3
|
Ag Partners Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
Agri Grain Marketing
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
Agri-Land Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Agri Trading Corporation
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
Agro Distribution
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
Altmann, Dean J., Dean Altmann Trucking
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
American Health and Nutrition
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
Andrew J. Resch Inc., Aniwa Feed Store
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Arcadia Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Archer Daniels Midland Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
Augusta Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
22
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23
|
Bowers Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
24
|
Brown, Donald L.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25
|
Brussels Milling and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
26
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
28
|
Burnett Dairy Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29
|
Cadott Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
30
|
Calumet Feeds and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
Cargill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corners
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
Cenex Harvest States Cooperatives
|
|
Box
1
Folder
34
|
CFS Specialties
|
|
Box
1
Folder
35
|
CGB Enterprises
|
|
Box
1
Folder
36
|
Chippewa Valley Grain and Processing
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
Clintonville Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Cluppert, Duwayne D., Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
ConAgra
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
Continental Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Cooperative Country Partners
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
Cooperative Services Denmark-Green Bay
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
Cottage Grove Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
Countryside Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
Creekwood Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
18
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
Customer One Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
Dan Meulemans Trucking
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
Dawn Products
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
Daybreak Foods
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
Dean Altmann Trucking and Excavating
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
Delong Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
Demeter LP
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27
|
Didion Milling
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
Duffy Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
Dummer Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
Eccles Land Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
Edward Reinemann and Son
|
|
Box
2
Folder
33
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
34
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
36
|
Farmers' Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
37
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
1
|
Farmers' Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
2
|
Farmers' Elevator Company of Waupun
|
|
Box
3
Folder
3
|
Farmers Grain Dealers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
4
|
Farmers' Inc. of Allenton
|
|
Box
3
Folder
5
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
3
Folder
6
|
Forest Crossroads
|
|
Box
3
Folder
7
|
Four Seasons FS
|
|
Box
3
Folder
8
|
Fox Valley Alfalfa Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
9
|
FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
10
|
Golden Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
11
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
12
|
Greenville Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
13
|
Gundrum Fertilizer and Feed
|
|
Box
3
Folder
14
|
Hammer Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
15
|
Hanmann Milling Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
16
|
Heartland Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
3
Folder
17
|
Heartland Country Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
18
|
Heckville Dairy, Benny L. Heck
|
|
Box
3
Folder
19
|
Hennings Hometown Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
20
|
Henry Carstens and Sons Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
21
|
Hicks Corners Trucking
|
|
Box
3
Folder
22
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
3
Folder
23
|
Horn Feeds Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
24
|
Howard and Floyd Wileman Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
25
|
Hughes Trucking
|
|
Box
3
Folder
26
|
International Organic Commodities
|
|
Box
3
Folder
27
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
3
Folder
28
|
Iverson, Ronald and Judy, Livingston Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
29
|
J.C. Olson Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
30
|
JFC Inc., Gold'n Arc/Arcadia Fryers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
31
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
32
|
Jerome Foods
|
|
Box
3
Folder
33
|
Jerry Arneson Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
34
|
Juda Grain Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
35
|
Kettle-Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
36
|
Kewaunee Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
37
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
1
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
4
Folder
2
|
Lader's Tiffany Feed and Supply Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
3
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
4
|
Leroy Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
5
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
6
|
Little Suamico Dry Grain, division of Pulaski Dry Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
7
|
Luther Grain Sales and Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
8
|
Luxemburg Milling Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
9
|
Maribel Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
10
|
Marilyn R. Olson Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
11
|
Mauston Farmers' Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
4
Folder
12
|
McKenna Trucking
|
|
Box
4
Folder
13
|
Melrose Farm Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
14
|
Menomonie Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
15
|
Meyer Brothers Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
16-17
|
Mid-County Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
18
|
Midwest Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
19
|
Millard Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
20
|
Mount Horeb Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
21
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
22
|
Nidera Inc.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
23
|
Northern Ag Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
24
|
Northern FS Inc.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
25
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
26
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
27
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
28
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
4
Folder
29
|
Patrons' Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
30
|
Pattison Brothers Mississippi River Terminal
|
|
Box
4
Folder
31
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
32
|
Pearcy Grain Services
|
|
Box
4
Folder
33
|
Peter Grain Inc.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
34
|
Pete's Highway Harvest
|
|
Box
4
Folder
35
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
36
|
Pulaski-Chase Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
37
|
Purina Mills
|
|
Box
4
Folder
38
|
Quality Roasting Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
1
|
Quality Traders Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
2
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
3
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
4
|
Red Cedar Grain Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
5
|
Reddy Ag Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
6
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
7
|
Reinemann, Edward C., Edward Reinemann and Son
|
|
Box
5
Folder
8
|
Rens, Jerry L., Jerry Rens Trucking
|
|
Box
5
Folder
9
|
Rice Lake Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
10
|
Rick Meulemans Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
11
|
Ridgeland Chetek Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
12
|
Rio Creek Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
13
|
River County Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
14
|
Riverdale Ag Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
15
|
S and R Egg Farm
|
|
Box
5
Folder
16
|
Saint Nazianz Milling Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
17
|
Salentine Brothers
|
|
Box
5
Folder
18
|
Sauk Prairie Oil
|
|
Box
5
Folder
19
|
Scenic Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
20
|
Scoular Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
21
|
See-Mor Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
22
|
Seffrood, Gregory D., Greg Seffrood Trucking
|
|
Box
5
Folder
23
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
24
|
Shefland, Wallace E., Shefland Trucking Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
25
|
Shell Lake Cooperatives
|
|
Box
5
Folder
26
|
Shirley Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
27
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
28
|
Soy-Co
|
|
Box
5
Folder
29
|
Sparta Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
30
|
Spensley Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
31
|
Staszaks' Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
32
|
Super Soy Grain Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
33
|
Terra International
|
|
Box
5
Folder
34
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
5
Folder
35
|
Tomah Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
36
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
37
|
Town and Country Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
38
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
39
|
United Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
40
|
United Suppliers Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
41
|
Valders Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
1
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
2
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
6
Folder
3
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
6
Folder
4
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
6
Folder
5
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
6
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
6
Folder
7
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
6
Folder
8
|
Wolf River Country Cooperative
|
|
|
2001
|
|
Box
6
Folder
9
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
6
Folder
10
|
Ag Partners Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
11-12
|
Agri Grain Marketing
|
|
Box
6
Folder
13
|
Agri-Land Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
14
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
15
|
Agri Trading Corporation
|
|
Box
6
Folder
16
|
Agriliance LLC
|
|
Box
6
Folder
17
|
Agro Distribution
|
|
Box
6
Folder
18
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
19
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
6
Folder
20
|
American Health and Nutrition Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
21
|
Andrew J. Resch Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
22
|
Arcadia Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
23
|
Archer Daniels Midland Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
24
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
6
Folder
25
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
26
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
27
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
6
Folder
28
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
29
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
30
|
Bowers Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
6
Folder
31
|
Brown, Donald L.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
32
|
Brussels Milling and Supply
|
|
Box
6
Folder
33
|
Bunge North America
|
|
Box
6
Folder
34
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
6
Folder
35
|
Burnett Dairy Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
36
|
Cadott Grain Service
|
|
Box
6
Folder
37
|
Calumet Feeds and Supply
|
|
Box
6
Folder
38
|
Cargill
|
|
Box
6
Folder
39
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corners
|
|
Box
6
Folder
40
|
Cenex Harvest States Cooperatives
|
|
Box
6
Folder
41
|
Central Garden and Pet Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
42
|
Central Wisconsin Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
1
|
CFS Specialties
|
|
Box
7
Folder
2
|
CGB Enterprises
|
|
Box
7
Folder
3
|
Chicago and Illinois River Marketing LLC
|
|
Box
7
Folder
4
|
Chippewa Valley Grain and Processing
|
|
Box
7
Folder
5
|
Clintonville Elevator Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
6
|
ConAgra
|
|
Box
7
Folder
7
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
7
Folder
8
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
7
Folder
9
|
Cooperative Country Partners
|
|
Box
7
Folder
10
|
Cooperative Marketing Alliance
|
|
Box
7
Folder
11
|
Cooperative Plus Inc.
|
|
Box
7
Folder
12
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
13
|
Cooperative Services Denmark-Green Bay
|
|
Box
7
Folder
14
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
7
Folder
15
|
Cottage Grove Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
16
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
7
Folder
17
|
Country Horizons Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
18
|
Countryside Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
19
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
20
|
Crossroads Ag
|
|
Box
7
Folder
21
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
7
Folder
22
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
7
Folder
23
|
Customer One Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
24
|
Dan Meulemans Trucking
|
|
Box
7
Folder
25
|
Daybreak Foods
|
|
Box
7
Folder
26
|
Dean Altmann Trucking and Excavating
|
|
Box
7
Folder
27
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
7
Folder
28
|
Delong Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
29
|
Demeter LP
|
|
Box
7
Folder
30
|
Didion Milling
|
|
Box
7
Folder
31
|
Duffy Grain
|
|
Box
7
Folder
32
|
Dummer Farms
|
|
Box
7
Folder
33
|
Eccles Land Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
34
|
Edward Reinemann and Son
|
|
Box
7
Folder
35
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
7
Folder
36
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
7
Folder
37
|
Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
7
Folder
38
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
7
Folder
39
|
Farmers' Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
1
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
8
Folder
2
|
Farmers' Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
8
Folder
3
|
Farmers' Elevator Company of Waupun
|
|
Box
8
Folder
4
|
Farmers' Inc. of Allenton
|
|
Box
8
Folder
5
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
8
Folder
6
|
FGDI LLC
|
|
Box
8
Folder
7
|
Forest Crossroads
|
|
Box
8
Folder
8
|
Four Seasons FS
|
|
Box
8
Folder
9
|
Fox Valley Alfalfa Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
10
|
Freedom Feed Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
11
|
FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
12
|
Garden Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
13
|
General Mills
|
|
Box
8
Folder
14
|
Golden Grain LLC
|
|
Box
8
Folder
15
|
Goldstar Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
16
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
17
|
Great River Organic Milling
|
|
Box
8
Folder
18
|
Greenville Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
19
|
Gundrum Fertilizer and Feed
|
|
Box
8
Folder
20
|
Hammer Grain
|
|
Box
8
Folder
21
|
Hanmann Milling Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
22
|
Heartland Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
8
Folder
23
|
Heartland Country Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
24
|
Heckville Dairy, Benny L. Heck
|
|
Box
8
Folder
25
|
Hegg Grain, Hegg Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
26
|
Hennings Hometown Inc.
|
|
Box
8
Folder
27
|
Henry Carstens and Sons Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
28
|
Hicks Corners Trucking
|
|
Box
8
Folder
29
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
8
Folder
30
|
Hormel Foods Corporation
|
|
Box
8
Folder
31
|
Horn Feeds Inc.
|
|
Box
8
Folder
32
|
Howard and Floyd Wileman Farms
|
|
Box
8
Folder
33
|
Hughes Trucking
|
|
Box
8
Folder
34
|
International Organic Commodities Inc.
|
|
Box
8
Folder
35
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
8
Folder
36
|
J.C. Olson Inc.
|
|
Box
8
Folder
37
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
38
|
JFC Inc., Gold'n Plump Farms, LLP
|
|
Box
8
Folder
39
|
Juda Grain Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
40
|
Kettle-Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
41
|
Kewaunee Cooperative
|
|
Box
9
Folder
1
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
2
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
9
Folder
3
|
L and S Farms
|
|
Box
9
Folder
4
|
Lader's Tiffany Feed and Supply Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
5
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
6
|
Leroy Feed Mill
|
|
Box
9
Folder
7
|
Lime Ridge Agri-Supply
|
|
Box
9
Folder
8
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
9
|
Little Suamico Dry Grain Inc., division of Pulaski Dry Grain
|
|
Box
9
Folder
10
|
Luther Grain Sales and Service
|
|
Box
9
Folder
11
|
Luxemburg Milling Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
12
|
Maribel Grain Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
13
|
Marilyn R. Olson Grain Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
14
|
Mauston Farmers' Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
9
Folder
15
|
McKenna Trucking
|
|
Box
9
Folder
16
|
Melrose Farm Service
|
|
Box
9
Folder
17
|
Meyer Brothers Grain
|
|
Box
9
Folder
18
|
Mid-County Cooperative
|
|
Box
9
Folder
19
|
Midwest Grain Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
20
|
Millard Grain
|
|
Box
9
Folder
21
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
22
|
Northern Ag Service
|
|
Box
9
Folder
23
|
Northern FS Inc.
|
|
Box
9
Folder
24
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
9
Folder
25
|
Nutrition Service Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
26
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
27
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
9
Folder
28
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
9
Folder
29
|
Pattison Brothers Mississippi River Terminal
|
|
Box
9
Folder
30
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
9
Folder
31
|
Pearcy Grain Services
|
|
Box
9
Folder
32
|
Peter Grain Inc.
|
|
Box
9
Folder
33
|
Pete's Highway Harvest
|
|
Box
9
Folder
34
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
9
Folder
35
|
Premier Cooperative
|
|
Box
9
Folder
36
|
Primera Foods Corporation
|
|
Box
10
Folder
1
|
Pulaski-Chase Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
2
|
Purina Mills
|
|
Box
10
Folder
3
|
Quality Roasting Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
4
|
Quality Traders Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
5
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
10
Folder
6
|
Red Cedar Grain Service
|
|
Box
10
Folder
7
|
Red Wing Grain
|
|
Box
10
Folder
8
|
Reddy Ag Service
|
|
Box
10
Folder
9
|
Rice Lake Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
10
|
Rick Meulemans Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
11
|
Ridgeland Chetek Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
12
|
Rio Creek Feed Mill
|
|
Box
10
Folder
13
|
River County Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
14
|
Riverdale Ag Service
|
|
Box
10
Folder
15
|
S and R Egg Farm
|
|
Box
10
Folder
16
|
Salentine Brothers
|
|
Box
10
Folder
17
|
Sauk Prairie Oil
|
|
Box
10
Folder
18
|
Scenic Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
19
|
Schroeder Farms of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
10
Folder
20
|
Scoular Company
|
|
Box
10
Folder
21
|
See-Mor Grain
|
|
Box
10
Folder
22
|
Seffrood, Gregory D., Greg Seffrood Trucking
|
|
Box
10
Folder
23
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
10
Folder
24
|
Shefland, Wallace E., Shefland Trucking Service
|
|
Box
10
Folder
25
|
Shell Lake Cooperatives
|
|
Box
10
Folder
26
|
Shirley Feed Mill
|
|
Box
10
Folder
27
|
Sparta Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
10
Folder
28
|
Spensley Grain
|
|
Box
10
Folder
29
|
Saint Nazianz Milling
|
|
Box
10
Folder
30
|
Staszaks' Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
31
|
Super Soy Grain Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
32
|
Terra Prima Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
33
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
10
Folder
34
|
Tomah Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
10
Folder
35
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
10
Folder
36
|
Total Grain Services
|
|
Box
10
Folder
37
|
Town and Country Grain
|
|
Box
10
Folder
38
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
10
Folder
39
|
United Ag Services
|
|
Box
11
Folder
1
|
United Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
2
|
Universal Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
11
Folder
3
|
Valders Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
4
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
11
Folder
5
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
11
Folder
6
|
VP Holdings Corporation
|
|
Box
11
Folder
7
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
11
Folder
8
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
11
Folder
9
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
11
Folder
10
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
|
Audits, 1999
|
|
Box
11
Folder
11
|
A.F. Smith and Sons
|
|
Box
11
Folder
12
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
11
Folder
13
|
Ag Partners Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
14
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
11
Folder
15
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
16
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
11
Folder
17
|
Arcadia Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
18
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
11
Folder
19
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
11
Folder
20
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
11
Folder
21
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
22
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
23
|
Bowers Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
11
Folder
24
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
25
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
11
Folder
26
|
Burnett Dairy Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
27
|
Cadott Grain Service
|
|
Box
11
Folder
28
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corners
|
|
Box
11
Folder
29
|
CFS Specialties Inc.
|
|
Box
11
Folder
30
|
Cluppert, Duwayne D., Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
11
Folder
31
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
11
Folder
32
|
ConAgra
|
|
Box
11
Folder
33
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
11
Folder
34
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
11
Folder
35
|
Cooperative Country Partners
|
|
Box
11
Folder
36
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
11
Folder
37
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
12
Folder
1
|
Cottage Grove Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
2
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
12
Folder
3
|
Countryside Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
4
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
12
Folder
5
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
12
Folder
6
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
12
Folder
7
|
Customer One Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
8
|
Dawn Products
|
|
Box
12
Folder
9
|
Daybreak Foods
|
|
Box
12
Folder
10
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
12
Folder
11
|
Delong Company
|
|
Box
12
Folder
12
|
Didion Milling
|
|
Box
12
Folder
13
|
Duffy Grain
|
|
Box
12
Folder
14
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
12
Folder
15
|
Eccles Land Company
|
|
Box
12
Folder
16
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
12
Folder
17
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
12
Folder
18
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
12
Folder
19
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
12
Folder
20
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
12
Folder
21
|
Farmers' Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
12
Folder
22
|
Farmers' Elevator Company of Waupun
|
|
Box
12
Folder
23
|
Farmers' Inc. of Allenton
|
|
Box
12
Folder
24
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
12
Folder
25
|
Forest Crossroads Inc.
|
|
Box
12
Folder
26
|
Four Seasons FS
|
|
Box
12
Folder
27
|
Golden Grain LLC
|
|
Box
12
Folder
28
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
29
|
Green County Grain
|
|
Box
12
Folder
30
|
Greenville Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
31
|
Heartland Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
12
Folder
32
|
Heartland Country Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
33
|
Hennings Hometown Inc.
|
|
Box
13
Folder
1
|
Henry Carstens and Sons Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
2
|
Hicks Corners Trucking
|
|
Box
13
Folder
3
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
13
Folder
4
|
Horn Feeds Inc.
|
|
Box
13
Folder
5
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
13
Folder
6
|
Iverson, Ronald and Judy, Livingston Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
13
Folder
7
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
8
|
Jerome Foods
|
|
Box
13
Folder
9
|
Juda Grain Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
10
|
Kettle-Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
11
|
Kewaunee Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
12
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
13
|
Lader's Tiffany Feed and Supply Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
14
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
15
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
16
|
Little Suamico Dry Grain Inc., division of Pulaski Dry Grain
|
|
Box
13
Folder
17
|
Luxemburg Milling Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
18
|
Maribel Grain Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
19
|
Marilyn R. Olson Grain Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
20
|
Mauston Farmers' Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
13
Folder
21
|
Melrose Farm Service
|
|
Box
13
Folder
22
|
Mid-County Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
23
|
Millard Grain
|
|
Box
13
Folder
24
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
25
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
13
Folder
26
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
27
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
13
Folder
28
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
13
Folder
29
|
Patrons' Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
30
|
Pattison Brothers Mississippi River Terminal
|
|
Box
13
Folder
31
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
1
|
Pulaski-Chase Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
2
|
Quality Roasting Inc.
|
|
Box
14
Folder
3
|
Quality Traders Inc.
|
|
Box
14
Folder
4
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
14
Folder
5
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
6
|
Reddy Ag Service
|
|
Box
14
Folder
7
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
14
Folder
8
|
Rice Lake Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
9
|
Ridgeland Chetek Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
10
|
Rio Creek Feed Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
11
|
Riverdale Ag Service
|
|
Box
14
Folder
12
|
Saint Nazianz Milling Company
|
|
Box
14
Folder
13
|
Scenic Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
14
|
Scoular Company
|
|
Box
14
Folder
15
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
16
|
Shawano Equity Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
17
|
Shell Lake Cooperatives
|
|
Box
14
Folder
18
|
Shirley Feed Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
19
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
14
Folder
20
|
Sparta Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
14
Folder
21
|
Spensley Grain
|
|
Box
14
Folder
22
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
14
Folder
23
|
Tomah Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
14
Folder
24
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
14
Folder
25
|
Town and Country Grain
|
|
Box
14
Folder
26
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
14
Folder
27
|
United Suppliers
|
|
Box
14
Folder
28
|
Valders Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
29
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
14
Folder
30
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
14
Folder
31
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
14
Folder
32
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
14
Folder
33
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
14
Folder
34
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
14
Folder
35
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
14
Folder
36
|
Wolf River Country Cooperative
|
|
2011/012
|
Part 17 (2011/012): Additions, 2000 8.8 cubic feet (8 records center cartons and 2 archives boxes) : Grain warehouse keeper and grain dealer financial statements and audits, 2000. Statements include related correspondence, and audits include memorandums and supporting documentation concerning various violations of the Wisconsin Administrative Code.
|
|
|
Financial statements, 2000
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2
|
Ag Partners Co-op
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3
|
Agri Grain Marketing
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
Agri-Land Co-op
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
Agri Trading Corporation
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Agriliance LLC, doing business as Agro Distribution
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
Agro Distribution
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
American Health and Nutrition Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
Andrew J. Resch Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
Arcadia Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Archer Daniels Midland Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
Augusta Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
Barron Farmers Union Co-op Services
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
22
|
Bowers Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23
|
Brown, Donald L., doing business as Donald Brown Trucking
|
|
Box
1
Folder
24
|
Brussels Milling and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
26
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27
|
Burnett Diary Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
28
|
Cadott Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29
|
Calumet Feeds and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
30
|
Cargill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corners Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
Cenex Harvest States Cooperatives
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
CFS Specialties
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
CGB Enterprises Inc., doing business as Consolidated Grain and Barge Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Chicago and Illinois River Marketing LLC
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Chippewa Valley Grain and Processing
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
Clintonville Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
ConAgra
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Conti Group Companies
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
Co-op Country Partners
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Cooperative Marketing Alliance
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
Cooperative Services, Denmark-Green Bay
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
Cottage Grove Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17
|
Countryside Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
18
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
Creekwood Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
Customer One Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
Dan Meulemans Trucking
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
Daybreak Foods, Mill Division
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
Dean Altman Trucking and Excavating
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27
|
Demeter Commodities LP
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
Didion Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
Didion Milling
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
Duffy Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
Dummer Farms Inc., doing business as Dummer's Grain Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
33
|
Eccles Land Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
34
|
Edward Reinemann and Son
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
36
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
3
Folder
1
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
2
|
Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
3
Folder
3
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
3
Folder
4
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
5
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
6
|
Farmers Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
7
|
Farmers Elevator Company, Ltd. of Waupun
|
|
Box
3
Folder
8
|
Farmers Grain Dealers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
9
|
Farmers' Inc. of Allenton, doing business as Farmers Inc. Elevator
|
|
Box
3
Folder
10
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
3
Folder
11
|
Forest Crossroads Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
12
|
Four Seasons FS
|
|
Box
3
Folder
13
|
Fox Valley Alfalfa Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
14
|
FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
15
|
Golden Grain LLC
|
|
Box
3
Folder
16
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
17
|
Greenville Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
18
|
Gundrum Fertilizer and Feed
|
|
Box
3
Folder
19
|
Hammer Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
20
|
Hanmann Milling Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
21
|
Heartland Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
3
Folder
22
|
Heartland Country Co-op
|
|
Box
3
Folder
23
|
Heck, Benny L., doing business as Heckville Dairy
|
|
Box
3
Folder
24
|
Hegg Grain, doing business as Hegg Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
25
|
Hennings Hometown Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
26
|
Henry Carstens and Sons Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
27
|
Hicks Corners Trucking
|
|
Box
3
Folder
28
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
3
Folder
29
|
Horn Feeds Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
30
|
Howard and Floyd Wileman Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
31
|
Hughes Trucking
|
|
Box
3
Folder
32
|
International Organic Commodities Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
33
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
3
Folder
34
|
J.C. Olson Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
35
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
36
|
Jerome Foods
|
|
Box
3
Folder
37
|
JFC Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
38
|
Juda Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
39
|
Kettle-Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
40
|
Kewaunee Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
1
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
2
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
4
Folder
3
|
L&S Farms
|
|
Box
4
Folder
4
|
Lader's Tiffany Feed and Supply Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
5
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
6
|
Leroy Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
7
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
8
|
Little Suamico Dry Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
9
|
Luther Grain Sales and Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
10
|
Luxemburg Milling Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
11
|
Maribel Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
12
|
Marilyn R. Olson Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
13
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
4
Folder
14
|
McKenna Trucking
|
|
Box
4
Folder
15
|
Melrose Farm Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
16
|
Meyer Brothers Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
17
|
Mid-County Cooperative, Gresham
|
|
Box
4
Folder
18
|
Mid-County Cooperative, Shawano
|
|
Box
4
Folder
19
|
Midwest Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
20
|
Millard Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
21
|
Mt. Horeb Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
22
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
23
|
Nidera Inc.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
24
|
Northern Ag Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
25
|
Northern FS
|
|
Box
4
Folder
26
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
27
|
Nutrition Service Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
28
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
29
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
30
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
4
Folder
31
|
Pattison Brothers Mississippi River Terminal
|
|
Box
4
Folder
32
|
Peachey, Don C., doing business as Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
33
|
Pearcy Grain Services
|
|
Box
4
Folder
34
|
Peter Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
35
|
Pete's Highway Harvest
|
|
Box
4
Folder
36
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
37
|
Premier Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
38
|
Primera Foods Corporation
|
|
Box
4
Folder
39
|
Pulaski-Chase Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
1
|
Purina Mills
|
|
Box
5
Folder
2
|
Purina Mills, formerly known as PM Holdings Corporation
|
|
Box
5
Folder
3
|
Quality Roasting Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
4
|
Quality Traders Inc., doing business as Sharon International
|
|
Box
5
Folder
5
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
6
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
7
|
Red Cedar Grain Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
8
|
Reddy Ag Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
9
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
10
|
Rice Lake Farmers Union Co-op
|
|
Box
5
Folder
11
|
Rick Meulemans
|
|
Box
5
Folder
12
|
Ridgeland Chetek Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
13
|
Rio Creek Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
14
|
River Country Co-op
|
|
Box
5
Folder
15
|
Riverdale Ag Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
16
|
S&R Egg Farm
|
|
Box
5
Folder
17
|
Salentine Brothers
|
|
Box
5
Folder
18
|
Sauk Prairie Oil
|
|
Box
5
Folder
19
|
Scenic Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
20
|
Schroeder Farms of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
5
Folder
21
|
See-Mor Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
22
|
Seffrood, Gregory D., doing business as Greg Seffrood Trucking
|
|
Box
5
Folder
23
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
24
|
Shefland, Wallace E., doing business as Shefland Trucking Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
25
|
Shell Lake Cooperatives
|
|
Box
5
Folder
26
|
Shirley Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
27
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
28
|
Soy-Co
|
|
Box
5
Folder
29
|
Sparta Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
30
|
Spensley Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
31
|
St. Nazianz Milling Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
32
|
Staszaks'
|
|
Box
5
Folder
33
|
Super Soy Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
34
|
The Delong Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
35
|
The Scoular Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
36
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
5
Folder
37
|
Tomah Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
38
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
39
|
Town and Country Grain
|
|
Box
6
Folder
1
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
6
Folder
2
|
United Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
3
|
Valders Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
4
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
5
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
6
Folder
6
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
6
Folder
7
|
VP Holdings Corporation
|
|
Box
6
Folder
8
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
6
Folder
9
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
10
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
6
Folder
11
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
6
Folder
12
|
Wolf River Country Co-op
|
|
|
Audits, 2000
|
|
Box
6
Folder
13
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
6
Folder
14
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
15
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
16
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
6
Folder
17
|
Arcadia Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
6
Folder
18
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
6
Folder
19
|
Augusta Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
20
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
21
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
22
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
6
Folder
23
|
Barron Farmers Union Co-op Services
|
|
Box
6
Folder
24
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
25
|
Bowers Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
6
Folder
26
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
27
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
6
Folder
28
|
Burnett Dairy Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
29
|
Cadott Grain Service
|
|
Box
6
Folder
30
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corners Grain Service
|
|
Box
6
Folder
31
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
6
Folder
32
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
6
Folder
33
|
Co-op Country Partners
|
|
Box
6
Folder
34
|
Cooperative Services, Denmark-Green Bay
|
|
Box
6
Folder
35
|
Cottage Grove Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
36
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
37
|
Country Horizons Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
38
|
Countryside Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
39
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
40
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
6
Folder
41
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
6
Folder
42
|
Daybreak Foods, Mill Division
|
|
Box
7
Folder
1
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
7
Folder
2
|
Duffy Grain
|
|
Box
7
Folder
3
|
Dummer Farms Inc., doing business as Dummer's Grain Service
|
|
Box
7
Folder
4
|
Eccles Land Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
5
|
Edward Reinemann and Son
|
|
Box
7
Folder
6
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
7
Folder
7
|
Ever Green Growers Inc.
|
|
Box
7
Folder
8
|
Farm-City Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
7
Folder
9
|
Farmers Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
10
|
Farmers Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
7
Folder
11
|
Farmers Elevator Company, Ltd. of Waupun
|
|
Box
7
Folder
12
|
Farmers' Inc. of Allenton, doing business as Farmers Inc. Elevator
|
|
Box
7
Folder
13
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
7
Folder
14
|
Forest Crossroads Inc.
|
|
Box
7
Folder
15
|
Four Seasons FS
|
|
Box
7
Folder
16
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
17
|
Greenville Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
18
|
Heartland Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
7
Folder
19
|
Henry Carstens and Sons Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
20
|
Hicks Corners Trucking
|
|
Box
7
Folder
21
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
7
Folder
22
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
7
Folder
23
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
24
|
Juda Grain
|
|
Box
7
Folder
25
|
Kettle-Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
26
|
Kewaunee Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
27
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
28
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
7
Folder
29
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
30
|
Luther Grain Sales and Service
|
|
Box
8
Folder
1
|
Luxemburg Milling Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
2
|
Marilyn R. Olson Grain Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
3
|
Mauston Farmers Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
8
Folder
4
|
Melrose Farm Service
|
|
Box
8
Folder
5
|
Meyer Brothers Grain
|
|
Box
8
Folder
6
|
Millard Grain
|
|
Box
8
Folder
7
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
8
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
8
Folder
9
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
10-11
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
12
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
8
Folder
13
|
Peachey, Don C., doing business as Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
8
Folder
14
|
Pete's Highway Harvest
|
|
Box
8
Folder
15
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
16
|
Premier Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
17
|
Pulaski-Chase Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
18
|
Purina Mills
|
|
Box
8
Folder
19
|
Quality Traders Inc., doing business as Sharon International
|
|
Box
8
Folder
20
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
21
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
22
|
Reddy Ag Service
|
|
Box
8
Folder
23
|
Rice Lake Farmers Union Co-op
|
|
Box
8
Folder
24
|
Ridgeland Chetek Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
25
|
Riverdale Ag Service
|
|
Box
8
Folder
26
|
Scenic Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
27
|
See-Mor Grain
|
|
Box
8
Folder
28
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
29
|
Shirley Feed Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
30
|
Spensley Grain
|
|
Box
9
Folder
1
|
Super Soy Grain
|
|
Box
9
Folder
2
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
9
Folder
3
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
9
Folder
4
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
9
Folder
5
|
United Cooperative
|
|
Box
9
Folder
6
|
United Suppliers Inc.
|
|
Box
9
Folder
7
|
Valders Cooperative
|
|
Box
9
Folder
8
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
9
Folder
9
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
10
Folder
1
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
10
Folder
2
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
10
Folder
3
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
10
Folder
4
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
10
Folder
5
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|