Container
|
Title
|
2010/016
|
Part 16 (2010/016): Additions, 1999-2001 14.0 cubic feet (14 records center cartons) : Grain warehouse keeper and grain dealer financial statements, 1999 and 2001, and audits, 1999.
|
|
|
Financial statements
|
|
|
1999
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
A.F. Smith and Sons
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3
|
Ag Partners Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
Agri Grain Marketing
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
Agri-Land Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
Agri Trading Corporation
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
Agro Distribution
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
Altmann, Dean J., Dean Altmann Trucking
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
American Health and Nutrition
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
Andrew J. Resch Inc., Aniwa Feed Store
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
Arcadia Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
Archer Daniels Midland Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
Augusta Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
22
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23
|
Bowers Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
1
Folder
24
|
Brown, Donald L.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25
|
Brussels Milling and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
26
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
28
|
Burnett Dairy Cooperative
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29
|
Cadott Grain Service
|
|
Box
1
Folder
30
|
Calumet Feeds and Supply
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
Cargill
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corners
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
Cenex Harvest States Cooperatives
|
|
Box
1
Folder
34
|
CFS Specialties
|
|
Box
1
Folder
35
|
CGB Enterprises
|
|
Box
1
Folder
36
|
Chippewa Valley Grain and Processing
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
Clintonville Elevator Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
Cluppert, Duwayne D., Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
ConAgra
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
Continental Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
Cooperative Country Partners
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
Cooperative Services Denmark-Green Bay
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
Cottage Grove Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
Countryside Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
Creekwood Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
2
Folder
18
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
Customer One Cooperative
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
Dan Meulemans Trucking
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
Dawn Products
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
Daybreak Foods
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
Dean Altmann Trucking and Excavating
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
Delong Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
Demeter LP
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27
|
Didion Milling
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
Duffy Grain
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
Dummer Farms
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
Eccles Land Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
Edward Reinemann and Son
|
|
Box
2
Folder
33
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
2
Folder
34
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
2
Folder
36
|
Farmers' Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
2
Folder
37
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
1
|
Farmers' Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
3
Folder
2
|
Farmers' Elevator Company of Waupun
|
|
Box
3
Folder
3
|
Farmers Grain Dealers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
4
|
Farmers' Inc. of Allenton
|
|
Box
3
Folder
5
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
3
Folder
6
|
Forest Crossroads
|
|
Box
3
Folder
7
|
Four Seasons FS
|
|
Box
3
Folder
8
|
Fox Valley Alfalfa Mill
|
|
Box
3
Folder
9
|
FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
10
|
Golden Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
11
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
12
|
Greenville Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
13
|
Gundrum Fertilizer and Feed
|
|
Box
3
Folder
14
|
Hammer Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
15
|
Hanmann Milling Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
16
|
Heartland Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
3
Folder
17
|
Heartland Country Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
18
|
Heckville Dairy, Benny L. Heck
|
|
Box
3
Folder
19
|
Hennings Hometown Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
20
|
Henry Carstens and Sons Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
21
|
Hicks Corners Trucking
|
|
Box
3
Folder
22
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
3
Folder
23
|
Horn Feeds Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
24
|
Howard and Floyd Wileman Farms
|
|
Box
3
Folder
25
|
Hughes Trucking
|
|
Box
3
Folder
26
|
International Organic Commodities
|
|
Box
3
Folder
27
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
3
Folder
28
|
Iverson, Ronald and Judy, Livingston Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
3
Folder
29
|
J.C. Olson Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
30
|
JFC Inc., Gold'n Arc/Arcadia Fryers
|
|
Box
3
Folder
31
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
32
|
Jerome Foods
|
|
Box
3
Folder
33
|
Jerry Arneson Inc.
|
|
Box
3
Folder
34
|
Juda Grain Company
|
|
Box
3
Folder
35
|
Kettle-Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
36
|
Kewaunee Cooperative
|
|
Box
3
Folder
37
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
1
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
4
Folder
2
|
Lader's Tiffany Feed and Supply Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
3
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
4
|
Leroy Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
5
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
6
|
Little Suamico Dry Grain, division of Pulaski Dry Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
7
|
Luther Grain Sales and Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
8
|
Luxemburg Milling Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
9
|
Maribel Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
10
|
Marilyn R. Olson Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
11
|
Mauston Farmers' Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
4
Folder
12
|
McKenna Trucking
|
|
Box
4
Folder
13
|
Melrose Farm Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
14
|
Menomonie Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
15
|
Meyer Brothers Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
16-17
|
Mid-County Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
18
|
Midwest Grain Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
19
|
Millard Grain
|
|
Box
4
Folder
20
|
Mount Horeb Farmers Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
21
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
22
|
Nidera Inc.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
23
|
Northern Ag Service
|
|
Box
4
Folder
24
|
Northern FS Inc.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
25
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
26
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
4
Folder
27
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
28
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
4
Folder
29
|
Patrons' Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
30
|
Pattison Brothers Mississippi River Terminal
|
|
Box
4
Folder
31
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
4
Folder
32
|
Pearcy Grain Services
|
|
Box
4
Folder
33
|
Peter Grain Inc.
|
|
Box
4
Folder
34
|
Pete's Highway Harvest
|
|
Box
4
Folder
35
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
4
Folder
36
|
Pulaski-Chase Cooperative
|
|
Box
4
Folder
37
|
Purina Mills
|
|
Box
4
Folder
38
|
Quality Roasting Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
1
|
Quality Traders Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
2
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
3
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
4
|
Red Cedar Grain Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
5
|
Reddy Ag Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
6
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
7
|
Reinemann, Edward C., Edward Reinemann and Son
|
|
Box
5
Folder
8
|
Rens, Jerry L., Jerry Rens Trucking
|
|
Box
5
Folder
9
|
Rice Lake Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
10
|
Rick Meulemans Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
11
|
Ridgeland Chetek Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
12
|
Rio Creek Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
13
|
River County Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
14
|
Riverdale Ag Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
15
|
S and R Egg Farm
|
|
Box
5
Folder
16
|
Saint Nazianz Milling Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
17
|
Salentine Brothers
|
|
Box
5
Folder
18
|
Sauk Prairie Oil
|
|
Box
5
Folder
19
|
Scenic Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
20
|
Scoular Company
|
|
Box
5
Folder
21
|
See-Mor Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
22
|
Seffrood, Gregory D., Greg Seffrood Trucking
|
|
Box
5
Folder
23
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
24
|
Shefland, Wallace E., Shefland Trucking Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
25
|
Shell Lake Cooperatives
|
|
Box
5
Folder
26
|
Shirley Feed Mill
|
|
Box
5
Folder
27
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
5
Folder
28
|
Soy-Co
|
|
Box
5
Folder
29
|
Sparta Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
30
|
Spensley Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
31
|
Staszaks' Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
32
|
Super Soy Grain Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
33
|
Terra International
|
|
Box
5
Folder
34
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
5
Folder
35
|
Tomah Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
36
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
5
Folder
37
|
Town and Country Grain
|
|
Box
5
Folder
38
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
5
Folder
39
|
United Cooperative
|
|
Box
5
Folder
40
|
United Suppliers Inc.
|
|
Box
5
Folder
41
|
Valders Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
1
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
2
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
6
Folder
3
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
6
Folder
4
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
6
Folder
5
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
6
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
6
Folder
7
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
6
Folder
8
|
Wolf River Country Cooperative
|
|
|
2001
|
|
Box
6
Folder
9
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
6
Folder
10
|
Ag Partners Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
11-12
|
Agri Grain Marketing
|
|
Box
6
Folder
13
|
Agri-Land Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
14
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
15
|
Agri Trading Corporation
|
|
Box
6
Folder
16
|
Agriliance LLC
|
|
Box
6
Folder
17
|
Agro Distribution
|
|
Box
6
Folder
18
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
19
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
6
Folder
20
|
American Health and Nutrition Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
21
|
Andrew J. Resch Inc.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
22
|
Arcadia Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
23
|
Archer Daniels Midland Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
24
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
6
Folder
25
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
26
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
27
|
Badger Hatchery
|
|
Box
6
Folder
28
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
29
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
30
|
Bowers Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
6
Folder
31
|
Brown, Donald L.
|
|
Box
6
Folder
32
|
Brussels Milling and Supply
|
|
Box
6
Folder
33
|
Bunge North America
|
|
Box
6
Folder
34
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
6
Folder
35
|
Burnett Dairy Cooperative
|
|
Box
6
Folder
36
|
Cadott Grain Service
|
|
Box
6
Folder
37
|
Calumet Feeds and Supply
|
|
Box
6
Folder
38
|
Cargill
|
|
Box
6
Folder
39
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corners
|
|
Box
6
Folder
40
|
Cenex Harvest States Cooperatives
|
|
Box
6
Folder
41
|
Central Garden and Pet Company
|
|
Box
6
Folder
42
|
Central Wisconsin Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
1
|
CFS Specialties
|
|
Box
7
Folder
2
|
CGB Enterprises
|
|
Box
7
Folder
3
|
Chicago and Illinois River Marketing LLC
|
|
Box
7
Folder
4
|
Chippewa Valley Grain and Processing
|
|
Box
7
Folder
5
|
Clintonville Elevator Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
6
|
ConAgra
|
|
Box
7
Folder
7
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
7
Folder
8
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
7
Folder
9
|
Cooperative Country Partners
|
|
Box
7
Folder
10
|
Cooperative Marketing Alliance
|
|
Box
7
Folder
11
|
Cooperative Plus Inc.
|
|
Box
7
Folder
12
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
13
|
Cooperative Services Denmark-Green Bay
|
|
Box
7
Folder
14
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
7
Folder
15
|
Cottage Grove Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
16
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
7
Folder
17
|
Country Horizons Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
18
|
Countryside Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
19
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
20
|
Crossroads Ag
|
|
Box
7
Folder
21
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
7
Folder
22
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
7
Folder
23
|
Customer One Cooperative
|
|
Box
7
Folder
24
|
Dan Meulemans Trucking
|
|
Box
7
Folder
25
|
Daybreak Foods
|
|
Box
7
Folder
26
|
Dean Altmann Trucking and Excavating
|
|
Box
7
Folder
27
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
7
Folder
28
|
Delong Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
29
|
Demeter LP
|
|
Box
7
Folder
30
|
Didion Milling
|
|
Box
7
Folder
31
|
Duffy Grain
|
|
Box
7
Folder
32
|
Dummer Farms
|
|
Box
7
Folder
33
|
Eccles Land Company
|
|
Box
7
Folder
34
|
Edward Reinemann and Son
|
|
Box
7
Folder
35
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
7
Folder
36
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
7
Folder
37
|
Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
7
Folder
38
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
7
Folder
39
|
Farmers' Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
1
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
8
Folder
2
|
Farmers' Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
8
Folder
3
|
Farmers' Elevator Company of Waupun
|
|
Box
8
Folder
4
|
Farmers' Inc. of Allenton
|
|
Box
8
Folder
5
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
8
Folder
6
|
FGDI LLC
|
|
Box
8
Folder
7
|
Forest Crossroads
|
|
Box
8
Folder
8
|
Four Seasons FS
|
|
Box
8
Folder
9
|
Fox Valley Alfalfa Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
10
|
Freedom Feed Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
11
|
FS Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
12
|
Garden Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
13
|
General Mills
|
|
Box
8
Folder
14
|
Golden Grain LLC
|
|
Box
8
Folder
15
|
Goldstar Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
16
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
17
|
Great River Organic Milling
|
|
Box
8
Folder
18
|
Greenville Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
19
|
Gundrum Fertilizer and Feed
|
|
Box
8
Folder
20
|
Hammer Grain
|
|
Box
8
Folder
21
|
Hanmann Milling Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
22
|
Heartland Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
8
Folder
23
|
Heartland Country Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
24
|
Heckville Dairy, Benny L. Heck
|
|
Box
8
Folder
25
|
Hegg Grain, Hegg Mill
|
|
Box
8
Folder
26
|
Hennings Hometown Inc.
|
|
Box
8
Folder
27
|
Henry Carstens and Sons Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
28
|
Hicks Corners Trucking
|
|
Box
8
Folder
29
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
8
Folder
30
|
Hormel Foods Corporation
|
|
Box
8
Folder
31
|
Horn Feeds Inc.
|
|
Box
8
Folder
32
|
Howard and Floyd Wileman Farms
|
|
Box
8
Folder
33
|
Hughes Trucking
|
|
Box
8
Folder
34
|
International Organic Commodities Inc.
|
|
Box
8
Folder
35
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
8
Folder
36
|
J.C. Olson Inc.
|
|
Box
8
Folder
37
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
38
|
JFC Inc., Gold'n Plump Farms, LLP
|
|
Box
8
Folder
39
|
Juda Grain Company
|
|
Box
8
Folder
40
|
Kettle-Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
8
Folder
41
|
Kewaunee Cooperative
|
|
Box
9
Folder
1
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
2
|
Kress Farm Supply
|
|
Box
9
Folder
3
|
L and S Farms
|
|
Box
9
Folder
4
|
Lader's Tiffany Feed and Supply Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
5
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
6
|
Leroy Feed Mill
|
|
Box
9
Folder
7
|
Lime Ridge Agri-Supply
|
|
Box
9
Folder
8
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
9
|
Little Suamico Dry Grain Inc., division of Pulaski Dry Grain
|
|
Box
9
Folder
10
|
Luther Grain Sales and Service
|
|
Box
9
Folder
11
|
Luxemburg Milling Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
12
|
Maribel Grain Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
13
|
Marilyn R. Olson Grain Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
14
|
Mauston Farmers' Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
9
Folder
15
|
McKenna Trucking
|
|
Box
9
Folder
16
|
Melrose Farm Service
|
|
Box
9
Folder
17
|
Meyer Brothers Grain
|
|
Box
9
Folder
18
|
Mid-County Cooperative
|
|
Box
9
Folder
19
|
Midwest Grain Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
20
|
Millard Grain
|
|
Box
9
Folder
21
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
22
|
Northern Ag Service
|
|
Box
9
Folder
23
|
Northern FS Inc.
|
|
Box
9
Folder
24
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
9
Folder
25
|
Nutrition Service Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
26
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
9
Folder
27
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
9
Folder
28
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
9
Folder
29
|
Pattison Brothers Mississippi River Terminal
|
|
Box
9
Folder
30
|
Peachey Brothers Elevator
|
|
Box
9
Folder
31
|
Pearcy Grain Services
|
|
Box
9
Folder
32
|
Peter Grain Inc.
|
|
Box
9
Folder
33
|
Pete's Highway Harvest
|
|
Box
9
Folder
34
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
9
Folder
35
|
Premier Cooperative
|
|
Box
9
Folder
36
|
Primera Foods Corporation
|
|
Box
10
Folder
1
|
Pulaski-Chase Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
2
|
Purina Mills
|
|
Box
10
Folder
3
|
Quality Roasting Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
4
|
Quality Traders Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
5
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
10
Folder
6
|
Red Cedar Grain Service
|
|
Box
10
Folder
7
|
Red Wing Grain
|
|
Box
10
Folder
8
|
Reddy Ag Service
|
|
Box
10
Folder
9
|
Rice Lake Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
10
|
Rick Meulemans Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
11
|
Ridgeland Chetek Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
12
|
Rio Creek Feed Mill
|
|
Box
10
Folder
13
|
River County Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
14
|
Riverdale Ag Service
|
|
Box
10
Folder
15
|
S and R Egg Farm
|
|
Box
10
Folder
16
|
Salentine Brothers
|
|
Box
10
Folder
17
|
Sauk Prairie Oil
|
|
Box
10
Folder
18
|
Scenic Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
10
Folder
19
|
Schroeder Farms of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
10
Folder
20
|
Scoular Company
|
|
Box
10
Folder
21
|
See-Mor Grain
|
|
Box
10
Folder
22
|
Seffrood, Gregory D., Greg Seffrood Trucking
|
|
Box
10
Folder
23
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
10
Folder
24
|
Shefland, Wallace E., Shefland Trucking Service
|
|
Box
10
Folder
25
|
Shell Lake Cooperatives
|
|
Box
10
Folder
26
|
Shirley Feed Mill
|
|
Box
10
Folder
27
|
Sparta Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
10
Folder
28
|
Spensley Grain
|
|
Box
10
Folder
29
|
Saint Nazianz Milling
|
|
Box
10
Folder
30
|
Staszaks' Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
31
|
Super Soy Grain Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
32
|
Terra Prima Inc.
|
|
Box
10
Folder
33
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
10
Folder
34
|
Tomah Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
10
Folder
35
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
10
Folder
36
|
Total Grain Services
|
|
Box
10
Folder
37
|
Town and Country Grain
|
|
Box
10
Folder
38
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
10
Folder
39
|
United Ag Services
|
|
Box
11
Folder
1
|
United Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
2
|
Universal Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
11
Folder
3
|
Valders Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
4
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
11
Folder
5
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
11
Folder
6
|
VP Holdings Corporation
|
|
Box
11
Folder
7
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
11
Folder
8
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
11
Folder
9
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
11
Folder
10
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
|
Audits, 1999
|
|
Box
11
Folder
11
|
A.F. Smith and Sons
|
|
Box
11
Folder
12
|
Adell Cooperative Union
|
|
Box
11
Folder
13
|
Ag Partners Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
14
|
Agri-Services Inc.
|
|
Box
11
Folder
15
|
Alma Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
16
|
Almena Ag Center
|
|
Box
11
Folder
17
|
Arcadia Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
18
|
Arlington Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
11
Folder
19
|
Avalon Farmers Supply Company
|
|
Box
11
Folder
20
|
Badger Grain Company
|
|
Box
11
Folder
21
|
Barron Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
22
|
Bay Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
23
|
Bowers Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
11
Folder
24
|
Burlington Consumers Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
25
|
Burlington Farmers Supply
|
|
Box
11
Folder
26
|
Burnett Dairy Cooperative
|
|
Box
11
Folder
27
|
Cadott Grain Service
|
|
Box
11
Folder
28
|
Carrousel's Hicks Corners
|
|
Box
11
Folder
29
|
CFS Specialties Inc.
|
|
Box
11
Folder
30
|
Cluppert, Duwayne D., Fairwater Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
11
Folder
31
|
Collins Agri-Services
|
|
Box
11
Folder
32
|
ConAgra
|
|
Box
11
Folder
33
|
Consumers Cooperative of Richland County
|
|
Box
11
Folder
34
|
Coonen Grain Service
|
|
Box
11
Folder
35
|
Cooperative Country Partners
|
|
Box
11
Folder
36
|
Cooperative Service Oil Company
|
|
Box
11
Folder
37
|
Cornette Farm Supply
|
|
Box
12
Folder
1
|
Cottage Grove Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
2
|
Country Elevator Inc.
|
|
Box
12
Folder
3
|
Countryside Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
4
|
Craigo Grain Company
|
|
Box
12
Folder
5
|
Cuba City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
12
Folder
6
|
Cushing Cooperative Society
|
|
Box
12
Folder
7
|
Customer One Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
8
|
Dawn Products
|
|
Box
12
Folder
9
|
Daybreak Foods
|
|
Box
12
Folder
10
|
Deiss and Nugent Feed Corporation
|
|
Box
12
Folder
11
|
Delong Company
|
|
Box
12
Folder
12
|
Didion Milling
|
|
Box
12
Folder
13
|
Duffy Grain
|
|
Box
12
Folder
14
|
East-Central Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
12
Folder
15
|
Eccles Land Company
|
|
Box
12
Folder
16
|
Eldorado Feed Supply
|
|
Box
12
Folder
17
|
Equity Cooperative of Amery
|
|
Box
12
Folder
18
|
Ever Green Growers
|
|
Box
12
Folder
19
|
Farm-City Elevator
|
|
Box
12
Folder
20
|
Farmers Cooperative Produce Association
|
|
Box
12
Folder
21
|
Farmers' Cooperative Supply and Shipping Association
|
|
Box
12
Folder
22
|
Farmers' Elevator Company of Waupun
|
|
Box
12
Folder
23
|
Farmers' Inc. of Allenton
|
|
Box
12
Folder
24
|
Farmers Union Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
12
Folder
25
|
Forest Crossroads Inc.
|
|
Box
12
Folder
26
|
Four Seasons FS
|
|
Box
12
Folder
27
|
Golden Grain LLC
|
|
Box
12
Folder
28
|
Grand River Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
29
|
Green County Grain
|
|
Box
12
Folder
30
|
Greenville Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
31
|
Heartland Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
12
Folder
32
|
Heartland Country Cooperative
|
|
Box
12
Folder
33
|
Hennings Hometown Inc.
|
|
Box
13
Folder
1
|
Henry Carstens and Sons Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
2
|
Hicks Corners Trucking
|
|
Box
13
Folder
3
|
Hillsboro Farmers Cooperative Warehouse
|
|
Box
13
Folder
4
|
Horn Feeds Inc.
|
|
Box
13
Folder
5
|
Irv's Feed and Supply
|
|
Box
13
Folder
6
|
Iverson, Ronald and Judy, Livingston Feed and Grain
|
|
Box
13
Folder
7
|
Jefferson County Farmco Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
8
|
Jerome Foods
|
|
Box
13
Folder
9
|
Juda Grain Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
10
|
Kettle-Lakes Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
11
|
Kewaunee Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
12
|
Knowles Produce and Trading Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
13
|
Lader's Tiffany Feed and Supply Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
14
|
Larsen Cooperative Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
15
|
Linden Milling Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
16
|
Little Suamico Dry Grain Inc., division of Pulaski Dry Grain
|
|
Box
13
Folder
17
|
Luxemburg Milling Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
18
|
Maribel Grain Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
19
|
Marilyn R. Olson Grain Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
20
|
Mauston Farmers' Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
13
Folder
21
|
Melrose Farm Service
|
|
Box
13
Folder
22
|
Mid-County Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
23
|
Millard Grain
|
|
Box
13
Folder
24
|
New Richmond Farmers Union Cooperative Oil Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
25
|
Northside Elevator
|
|
Box
13
Folder
26
|
Oakfield Elevator Company
|
|
Box
13
Folder
27
|
Olsen's Mill
|
|
Box
13
Folder
28
|
Oregon Farm Center
|
|
Box
13
Folder
29
|
Patrons' Mercantile Cooperative
|
|
Box
13
Folder
30
|
Pattison Brothers Mississippi River Terminal
|
|
Box
13
Folder
31
|
Plum City Feed Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
1
|
Pulaski-Chase Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
2
|
Quality Roasting Inc.
|
|
Box
14
Folder
3
|
Quality Traders Inc.
|
|
Box
14
Folder
4
|
Racine Grain Company
|
|
Box
14
Folder
5
|
Randolph Feed Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
6
|
Reddy Ag Service
|
|
Box
14
Folder
7
|
Reedsville Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
14
Folder
8
|
Rice Lake Farmers Union Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
9
|
Ridgeland Chetek Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
10
|
Rio Creek Feed Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
11
|
Riverdale Ag Service
|
|
Box
14
Folder
12
|
Saint Nazianz Milling Company
|
|
Box
14
Folder
13
|
Scenic Valley Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
14
|
Scoular Company
|
|
Box
14
Folder
15
|
Seymour Flour Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
16
|
Shawano Equity Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
17
|
Shell Lake Cooperatives
|
|
Box
14
Folder
18
|
Shirley Feed Mill
|
|
Box
14
Folder
19
|
Smith Feed Service
|
|
Box
14
Folder
20
|
Sparta Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
14
Folder
21
|
Spensley Grain
|
|
Box
14
Folder
22
|
Tisch Mills Farm Center
|
|
Box
14
Folder
23
|
Tomah Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
14
Folder
24
|
Tomorrow Valley Cooperative Services
|
|
Box
14
Folder
25
|
Town and Country Grain
|
|
Box
14
Folder
26
|
Union Cooperative Association
|
|
Box
14
Folder
27
|
United Suppliers
|
|
Box
14
Folder
28
|
Valders Cooperative
|
|
Box
14
Folder
29
|
Van Groll Inc.
|
|
Box
14
Folder
30
|
Vasby Farms
|
|
Box
14
Folder
31
|
Vita Plus Corporation
|
|
Box
14
Folder
32
|
Walsh Grain Farms
|
|
Box
14
Folder
33
|
Waupun Feed and Seed Company
|
|
Box
14
Folder
34
|
West Bend Elevator
|
|
Box
14
Folder
35
|
Whitehall Agricultural Service
|
|
Box
14
Folder
36
|
Wolf River Country Cooperative
|
|