Container
|
Title
|
1995/155
|
Part 6 (1995/155): Additions, 1982-1994 6.6 cubic feet (5 record center cartons and 4 archives boxes) : Campaign Finance Reports, 1982-1994.
|
|
Box
1
Folder
1
|
101551: Moretti for Assembly Committee, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
2
|
101568: Walling for State Assembly District 55, 1985-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
3
|
101574: Citizens for Ray Moyer, 1983-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
4
|
101664: Committee to Elect David E. LeMay, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
5
|
101677: Drengler for Judge Committee, 1982-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
6
|
101681: Judge Malloy Committee, 1982-1983
|
|
Box
1
Folder
7
|
101683: Robert C. Jenkins, 1982-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
8
|
101699: Volk for Assembly, 1983-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
9
|
102063: Zander for Judge Committee, 1987-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
10
|
102070: Friends of Ron Doering, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
11
|
102071: Drews for Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
12
|
102072: Carr for State Senate, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
13
|
102073: Suscha for Senate Committee, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
14
|
102074: Todd for Assembly Committee, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
15
|
102076: Friends of Terry Maden for Assembly, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
16
|
102077: People for Cisewski, 1986
|
|
Box
1
Folder
17
|
102082: Kathy's Election Campaign [Kathleen Hartman], 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
18
|
102086: Go with Green - State Senate, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
19
|
102087: O'Brien for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
20
|
102089: Citizens for Watry, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
21
|
102090: Citizens for Sacia, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
22
|
102091: Bob Nolan for Lieutenant Governor, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
23
|
102092: Rogga for Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
24
|
102093: Win with Wortock, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
25-26
|
102094: Friends of Brad Zweck, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
27
|
102097: Glasshof's Committee for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
28
|
102098: Jean Erickson for Senate Committee, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
29
|
102099: David M. Dumke for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
30
|
102100: Wilbur for Assembly, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
31
|
102101: Friends of Margaret Buchmann, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
32
|
102102: Friends of Tom Tomaszewski, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
33
|
102103: People for Pierson, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
34
|
102104: Friends of Boutan for Assembly, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
35
|
102105: Citizens to Elect Theodore J. LeDuc, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
36
|
102106: Committee for Valerie Mannis, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
37
|
102108: Clint Messner for State Senate, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
1
Folder
38
|
102109: Committee to Elect Hamilton, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
39
|
102110: Friends of Bob Menamin, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
40
|
102111: Friends of Judge McMahon, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
1
Folder
41
|
102112: Wall for Governor, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
42
|
102113: Friends of Bergum, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
1
Folder
43
|
102114: Gerald T. Grennell for Lieutenant Governor, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
1
|
102115: Friends for Farrow Committee, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
2
Folder
2
|
102116: Friends and Neighbors of Steve Freese, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
2
Folder
3
|
102117: McConaghy Campaign Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
4
|
102118: Bob Greene for Assembly Committee, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
5
|
102120: Mullaly for 25th Senate Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
6
|
102121: Election of Ray Farrell, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
2
Folder
7
|
102124: Randall for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
8
|
102125: Adam Wenckus for Treasurer, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
9
|
102126: Friends of Jerry Schultz, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
10
|
102128: Martin for Assembly, 1986
|
|
Box
2
Folder
11
|
102129: Friends of Wilbur Fritz for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
12
|
102131: Fox for Assembly Committee, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
13
|
102132: Citizens for Musland for Assembly, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
2
Folder
14
|
102133: Committee to Elect Joan Hollingsworth / Friends of Joan Hollingsworth, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
15
|
102135: Dave Zien for State Representative, 1987-1989
|
|
Box
2
Folder
16
|
102137: Russ Haling for State Senate Committee, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
2
Folder
17
|
102139: Mitts for Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
18
|
102140: Bill Edington for State Assembly, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
2
Folder
19
|
102141: Friends of Taylor Benson, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
20
|
102143: Friends of Flater for Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
21
|
102144: Rinka for Assembly Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
22
|
102145: Citizens for Knudtson, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
23
|
102146: Farmers and Families for Dan Wicka, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
24
|
102147: Madigan for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
25
|
102148: Citizens for Weber, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
26
|
102149: Winter for Assembly Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
27
|
102151: Perkins for State Senate [Michael J. Hansen], 1986-1990
|
|
Box
2
Folder
28
|
102152: Committee to Elect Richard Ruth, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
29
|
102153: Committee for Nemeth, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
30
|
102154: Friends of Paul Gilk, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
31
|
102157: Citizens for Dew Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
32
|
102158: Anderson for 24th Assembly Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
33
|
102159: Schurrer for State Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
34
|
102160: Weber to Madison, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
2
Folder
35
|
102161: E. Wayne Worth, 1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
36
|
102162: Wessely for Assembly, 1986-1990
|
|
Box
2
Folder
37
|
102163: People for Levy, 1986
|
|
Box
2
Folder
38
|
102164: Friends of Bonny Nelson, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
39
|
102165: Donald J. Green, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
2
Folder
40
|
102166: Robert J. Gwidt for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
1
|
102168: Enderle for Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
2
|
102169: Committee to Elect Michael Ableman, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
3
|
102170: Glenn A. Johnson for Assembly Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
4
|
102172: Friends of Bernie Thompson, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
5
|
102173: David A. Balmes, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
6-7
|
102174: Friends of Courtney Leonard, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
8
|
102176: Committee to Elect Theo Ford, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
9
|
102177: Stebane for Assembly Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
10
|
102178: Committee to Elect Pat Kirk, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
11
|
102179: Friends of Doug Coons, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
12
|
102180: Republicans, Democrats and Independents for Knowles, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
13
|
102181: William H. Kumm for Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
14
|
102182: Seitz for Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
15
|
102183: Johnson for Assembly Committee, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
16
|
102184: Citizens for May, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
17
|
102186: Sisco for Senate, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
18
|
102187: Bystrzycki for Senate Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
19
|
102189: Daniel L. Furrh for Assembly, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
20
|
102190: Committee to Elect Olejimiczak, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
21
|
102195: Blackmon for Assembly Committee, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
22
|
102197: Graham for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
23
|
102199: Gavin for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
24
|
102201: Lanson for Senate, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
25
|
102202: Committee for Joan Ruduitzki, 1986-1989
|
|
Box
3
Folder
26
|
102203: Baumgartner for Assembly, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
27
|
102205: Knapp for Governor, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
28
|
102206: Hallingstad for Lieutenant Governor, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
29
|
102207: Pansier for Secretary of State, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
30
|
102209: Taxpayers for Engel, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
31
|
102215: Friends for Loggins, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
32
|
102216: Tod Wiesman for State Senate, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
33
|
102221: People for Jenkins, 1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
34
|
102222: Committee to Elect Charles W. Klasen Judge, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
35
|
102224: Citizens for Warpenoski, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
36
|
102225: Paul A. Sturgul, 1986-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
37-38
|
102226: Brickle for Senate, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
39
|
102227: Greco for Judge, 1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
40
|
102228: Sandmire for Senate, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
41
|
102229: Select Kelly Lathrop for Judge, 1986-1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
42
|
102230: Friends of Jeff Thomas for Senate, 1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
43
|
102231: Friends of David E. Hoel, 1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
44-45
|
102233: Friends of Hinkfuss / Hinkfuss for Senate, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
46
|
102234: Kenneth Lange for Senate, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
47
|
102235: Friends of Gregg Underheim, 1987-1989
|
|
Box
3
Folder
48
|
102236: Friends for Felda, 1987
|
|
Box
3
Folder
49
|
102237: Propp for Assembly Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
3
Folder
50-51
|
102238: Friends of Judy Robson / Judy Robson for State Assembly, 1987-1990
|
|
Box
3
Folder
52
|
102239: Charneski for Assembly, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
1
|
102240: Cornelia (Corky) G. Hempe for Assembly Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
2
|
102241: Friends of Paul Luety, 1987
|
|
Box
4
Folder
3
|
102242: Friends of Paul Williams, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
4
|
102244: Showers for Assembly Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
5-6
|
102244: Friends and Neighbors of John Gard, 1987-1989
|
|
Box
4
Folder
7
|
102245: Pierce for State Representative Committee, 1987
|
|
Box
4
Folder
8
|
102246: Duket for Assembly Committee / Duket for Judge, 1987-1990
|
|
Box
4
Folder
9
|
102247: Kanack for Assembly, 1987
|
|
Box
4
Folder
10
|
102248 : Maloney for Assembly, 1987
|
|
Box
4
Folder
11
|
102249: Boyle for Assembly, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
12
|
102250: Citizens for Hitt, 1987
|
|
Box
4
Folder
13
|
102251: Lightner for Assembly, 1987
|
|
Box
4
Folder
14
|
102252: Dale D. Miller for Circuit Judge Committee, 1987-1989
|
|
Box
4
Folder
15
|
102253: Nichol for Judge Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
16-17
|
102255: Taxpayers for Junkermann, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
18
|
102256: Friends of Darrel Talcott for Assembly, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
19
|
102257: Friends for Timothy G. Duckett, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
20
|
102258: Committee to Elect Robin Williams, 1987-1994
|
|
Box
4
Folder
21
|
102259: Friends and Neighbors of Bernie Schramm, 1987-1989
|
|
Box
4
Folder
22
|
102262: Chester C. Stauffacher Judicial Campaign Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
23
|
102263: Friends of Sarah Carroll for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
24
|
102265: Sven V. Kirkegaard, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
25
|
102266: Friends of Patrick J. Faragher, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
26
|
102270: Ruth for Judge Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
27
|
102271: Wylie for Judge Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
28
|
102272: Committee to Elect David Cusick, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
29
|
102273: His Friends [Steven L. Riley], 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
30
|
102276: COE for Judge Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
31
|
102277: Friends of Elliot Light for Judge, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
32
|
102282: Wahl for Judge, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
33
|
102283: James O. Ebbeson for Judge, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
34
|
102284: Poulos for Judge, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
35
|
102285: Citizens for Equal Justice (Krueger), 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
36
|
102290: Cindra R. Carson for Judge, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
37
|
102291: Carlson for Judge Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
38
|
102292: Committee to Elect William E. Ray Judge, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
39
|
102293: Gregory J. Harrold for Judge Committee, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
40
|
102294: Citizens for John Hogan, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
41
|
102295: Rohlich for Judge, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
42
|
102297: Robert Duxstad for Circuit Judge Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
43
|
102298: Callahan for Judge, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
44
|
102300: Committee to Elect Steve Elmer Judge, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
45
|
102303: Harry F. Renard for Circuit Judge, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
46
|
102306: Lee Fahrney for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
47
|
102307: Friends of Doug Kranig, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
48
|
102308: Citizens for Dave Ortin, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
49
|
102309: Dwight Massey for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
4
Folder
50
|
102310: Saeger for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
51
|
102312: Brooks for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
52
|
102313: Voters for Vogel, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
53
|
102314: Pernsteiner for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
4
Folder
54
|
102316: Friends of Perga for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
1
|
102317: Citizens for Gillis, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
2
|
102318: Jacobson for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
3
|
102319: Steve Loucks for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
4
|
102320: Bahneman for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
5
|
102321: Papke for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
6
|
102323: Breezee for State Senate, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
7
|
102324: Friends of Bill Ahlstrom, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
8
|
102325: Friends of Sheahan, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
9
|
102326: Luebke for Senator, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
10
|
102327: Friends of Michael S. Whittow, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
11
|
102328: Friends of Jim Hartung for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
12
|
102331: Harper for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
13
|
102334: Committee to Elect Richard Lowe, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
14
|
102336: Friends of Jeff Leavell, 1988-1990
|
|
Box
5
Folder
15
|
102338: Taxpayers for Miller Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
16
|
102339: Friends of Fuzzy Thurston, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
17
|
102340: North Shore Neighbors for Russ Sender, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
18
|
102341: Goldbeck for Assembly Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
19
|
102342: Committee to Elect Kay Hoffman for State Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
20
|
102344: Individuals for Sanderson, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
21
|
102345: Thomas Kexel for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
22
|
102346: Citizens for Raymond Maxwell, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
23
|
102348: Friends of David DeBruin, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
24
|
102349: Kallas for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
25
|
102350: Marlene Mielke for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
26
|
102354: Friends of Federico Zaragoza, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
27
|
102355: Friends of Brenda Kittilson, 1987-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
28
|
102357: Bain for Assembly, 1988-1990
|
|
Box
5
Folder
29
|
102358: Pasbrig for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
30
|
102359: John Marangelli for State Senate Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
31
|
102360: Friends for Randy Johnson, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
32
|
102361: Friends of Dave Torkko, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
33
|
102362: Citizens for Sykes '88, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
34
|
102366: Committee to Elect Glenn Givens, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
35
|
102367: Friends of Jim Heidenreich, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
36
|
102368: Sandra Berg for Wisconsin State Senate, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
37
|
102370: William D. Klinker for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
38
|
102371: Friends of Sandi Herre, 1985-1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
39
|
102372: Pechota for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
40
|
102375: Ted A. Perszyk for State Representative, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
41
|
102376: Goetsch for Assembly Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
42
|
102377: Friends of Bob Hunt, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
43
|
102378: Christopherson for Senate, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
44
|
102379: Robert Hunter for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
45
|
102380: Friends of Pantelis, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
46
|
102382: Robbins for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
5
Folder
47
|
102383: Atwell for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
48
|
102384: Friends of Larry Dieck, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
49
|
102386: Depies for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
50
|
102387: Elect Rodell Singert to Senate, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
51
|
102388: Friends of Mark Maslowski, 1988
|
|
Box
5
Folder
52
|
102389: Folts for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
1
|
102390: Darrell Wright for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
2
|
102391: Committee to Elect Neil Willenson, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
3
|
102392: Frigo for Assembly, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
6
Folder
4
|
102393: Bautch for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
5
|
102394: Robert E. Matz State Senate Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
6
|
102395: Laguban for Assembly Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
7
|
102397: Werner for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
8
|
102399: Citizens for O'Donnell, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
6
Folder
9
|
102400: Friends of Ruesch, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
10
|
102401: Mark Francis Nielsen, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
11
|
102402: Friends of Rita Liesiefsky, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
12
|
102404: John H. Vegter for Assembly [Patricia Roller], 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
13
|
102406: Friends of Gary Potasnik, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
6
Folder
14
|
102407: Friends and Neighbors of J. Michael Blaska, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
15
|
102408: Citizens for Arthur Flater, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
16
|
102409: Friends of John Linden in the care of Steve Doyle, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
6
Folder
17
|
102410: Friends of Max Harrington, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
18
|
102411: People for Kathleen Hart, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
19
|
102412: Citizens for Rima Fahl, 1988
|
|
Box
6
Folder
20
|
102413: Grube for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
1
|
102415: Schefelker for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
2
|
102416: Kenneth Sajdak, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
3
|
102417: Delayne I. Green for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
4
|
102421: Gray for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
5
|
102422: Friends of Myron Olson for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
6
|
102423: Friends of Ted Babcock, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
7
|
102424: Mary Kohler for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
8
|
102425: Silva for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
9
|
102426: Thomas F. Bozile, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
10
|
102427: Friends of Monte Jacobson, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
11
|
102428: Kissell Campaign Committee, 1988
|
|
Box
7
Folder
12
|
102429: James Hoffman for Assembly, 1988
|
|
Box
8
Folder
1-4
|
400001: Assembly Democratic Campaign Committee, 1985-1989
|
|
Box
8
Folder
5-6
|
400003: Republican Assembly Campaign Committee, 1985-1989
|
|
Box
9
Folder
1
|
400003: Republican Assembly Campaign Committee, 1985-1989 (continued)
|
|
Box
9
Folder
2-3
|
400003: State Senate Democratic Committee, 1985-1989
|
|
Box
9
Folder
4
|
400005: Committee to Elect a Republican Senate, 1985-1989
|
|