University of Wisconsin Digital Collections
Link to University of Wisconsin Digital Collections
Link to University of Wisconsin Digital Collections
The State of Wisconsin Collection

Page View

Town of Frankfort centennial
(1890-1990)

Frankfort property owners & directories,   pp. 120-137


Page 127

Section 16
Arthur Voigt, Jr
Arthur Voigt
Gene Fecker
Merlin Kilty
Vernon Leffel
Town of Frankfort
Connie Kilty
Ralph Hamann
Farm Credit Bank
of St. Paul
Edwin Weiland, Jr
Gloria Weiland, Jr
Douglas Gray
Mary Glasel
Mark Heeg
Faith Heeg
Myron Leffel
Section 17
Richard Grammer
Daniel Mielke
Michelle Mielke
Edwin 0. Weiland
Richard Goldschmidt
Patrick Kilty
Deborah Kilty
Section 18
Richard Goldschmidt
Joseph Sazama
Dean Kruger
Nancy Kruger
Bernard Dahlke, Jr.
Northern State Power Co
Elmer Hoffman
Everett Wenzel
Hildegard Augustine
Loren Weiland
Section 19
Gary Fecker
Clara Wenzel
Herbert Schilling
Mark Heeg
Donald Poehnelt
Michael Poehnelt
Vickie Poehnelt
Dean Kruger
Nancy Kruger
James Asplund
Donald Schilling
Brice Bender
Section 20
Edwin Weiland Jr.
Gloria Weiland Jr.
Richard Cole
Mark Heeg
John Brill
Town of Frankfort
Town of Hull
Donald Schilling
Leo Leffel
Richard Weiland
Albert Mielke
Edwin E. Weiland
Section 21
Robert Ballerstein
Leopold Kunkel
Delmar Telschow
Dennis Telschow
Delmar Dahlke
Ralph Hamann
Ida Sazama
Mark Heeg
Albert Mielke
Bruce Wussow
David Or
Marlene Ort
Ramon Levoy
Section 22
Ralph Hoernke
Dennis Telschow
Delmar Telschow
Frankfort Cheese
Factory, Inc.
Gary Wussow
Mary Wussow
William Martyn
Bruce Wussow
Robert Ballerstein
Ramon Levoy
Troy Wussow
Kelly Wussow
Alex Swiderski
Terry Cliver
Bernice Cliver
Marilyn Levoy
Robert Zorman
Darrell Sazama
Michelle Sazama
Section 23
Richard Totzke
Delmar Telschow
Leonard Ebben
Herbert Passehl
Caroline Passehl
Robert Borchardt
Charlotte Borchardt
Gary Wussow
Mary Wussow
Joseph Kepner
William Martyn
Judy Wagner
Roger Ballerstein
Ronald Ballerstein
Section 24
Rodney Passehl
Mary Passehl
Gerald Borchardt
Barbara Borchardt
Terry Borchardt
Dawn Borchardt
Robert Borchardt
Raymond Bandle
Genevieve Bandle
Daniel Kaser
Mardell Kaser
Harold Finke
Rosalie Borchardt
Section 25
Rueben Syring
Kenneth Bahr
Roger Bohman
Robert Hamann
Wilma Hamann
Robert Hamann, Jr.
Lester Schneider, Jr.
Dianne Leonhard
Roger Thompson
Peggy Thompson
Section 26
Randall Syring
Darla Syring
Roger Ballerstein
Ronald Ballerstein
Kim Borchardt
Leonard Ebben
Leta Ebben
Ramon Levoy
Jacob Bohman
Michael Snider
Mary Snider
Rueben Syring
William Shanks
Lynn Shanks
Roger Bohman
Section 27
Joseph Kepner
John Reckner
Charles Marcis
Donna Marcis
Dale Myszka
Gayle Myszka
John Hamann
Bruce Wussow
Darrel Leffel
Joseph Wirkus
Robert Wirkus
Frank Wirkus
Randall Syring
Darla Syring
Warren Sutton
Pong Sun Sutton
Herbert Hoernke
Section 28
Bruce Wussow
Charles Marcis
Donna Marcis
Patricia Sazama
Leon Sazama
Thomas Geiger
Clara Wenzel
Erlan Wenzel
Tammy Wenzel
Loren Wenzel
Charlotte Wenzel
Frank Repking
Norman Busche
Rosemary Bohman
Clifford Bohman
Section 29
Albert Mielke
Anthony Eilers
William Stuart
Janet Stuart
Rita Massmann
Eiler Cabinet Shop, Inc.
Gregory Peregrin
Marathon County
Sam Ezeldin
Frank Bradke
Sam Giancola
Herbert Davis
Christine Lynch
Laddie Strejc
Dennis Leffel
Shirley Leffel
Section 30
Raymond Krebsbach
Kevin Lieders
Mary Lieders
Brice Bender
Leonard Riehle
Merton Bennett
Wayne Gaulke
Corwin Dallman
Section 31
Arvin Podevels
Vivian Podevels
Leonard Bornowski
LaVerne Bornowski
Lucille Heucke
George Hoernke
Anita Hoernke
Elmer Mueller
Al Kaiser
Sharon Kaiser
James Jicinsky
Delbert Ballerstein
Susan Ballerstein
Dill Creek Hunting
Club, Inc.


Go up to Top of Page