Actors Studio Recordings, 1956-1969

Contents List

Container Title
1911
Box   1
Folder   1
Fairchild District 3
Box   1
Folder   1
Fall Creek
Box   1
Folder   1
Union District 2
Box   1
Folder   1
Union District 3
Box   1
Folder   1
Union District 4
Box   1
Folder   1
Union District 6
Box   1
Folder   1
Bridge Creek and Augusta District 1
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington District 3
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington District 1
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington District 2
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington District 4
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington District 5
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington District 6
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington District 7
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   1
Folder   1
Brackett District 9
Box   1
Folder   1
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   1
Folder   1
Lincoln District 2
Box   1
Folder   1
Lincoln District 3
Box   1
Folder   1
Lincoln District 4
Box   1
Folder   1
Lincoln District 5
Box   1
Folder   1
Lincoln District 6
Box   1
Folder   1
Lincoln District 7
Box   1
Folder   1
Lincoln District 8
Box   1
Folder   1
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   1
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 2
Box   1
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 3
Box   1
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 4
Box   1
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 5
Box   1
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 6
Box   1
Folder   1
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   1
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley District 2
Box   1
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek and Washington District 3
Box   1
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley District 4
Box   1
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley District 5
Box   1
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley District 7
Box   1
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley District 8
Box   1
Folder   2
Brunswick District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Brunswick District 3
Box   1
Folder   2
Brunswick District 4
Box   1
Folder   2
Brunswick District 5
Box   1
Folder   2
Brunswick District 7
Box   1
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley and Washington District 12
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington District 2
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington and Bridge Creek District 3
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington and Lincoln District 4
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington District 5
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington District 7
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington District 8
Box   1
Folder   2
Ludington District 9
Box   1
Folder   2
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   1
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   1
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   1
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   1
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   1
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 8
Box   1
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 2
Box   1
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 3
Box   1
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   1
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 5
Box   1
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 6
Box   1
Folder   2
Unity District 4
Box   1
Folder   2
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Drammen District 2
Box   1
Folder   2
Drammen District 3
Box   1
Folder   2
Drammen District 3
Box   1
Folder   2
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   1
Folder   2
Fairchild District 2
Box   1
Folder   2
Fairchild District 4
Box   1
Folder   2
Fairchild District 5
Box   1
Folder   2
Fairchild District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Seymour District 1
Box   1
Folder   2
Seymour District 2
Box   1
Folder   2
Seymour District 4
Box   1
Folder   2
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
1912
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 2
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 4 (Bill Corner)
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek)
Box   1
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 8
Box   1
Folder   3
Brunswick District 1
Box   1
Folder   3
Brunswick District 2
Box   1
Folder   3
Brunswick District 3
Box   1
Folder   3
Brunswick District 4 (Brunswick)
Box   1
Folder   3
Brunswick District 5
Box   1
Folder   3
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   1
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 1
Box   1
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 2
Box   1
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 3
Box   1
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   1
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   1
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek)
Box   1
Folder   3
Drammen District 2 (Drammen)
Box   1
Folder   3
Drammen District 3
Box   1
Folder   3
Drammen and Waples District 1
Box   1
Folder   3
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   1
Folder   3
Fairchild District 1
Box   1
Folder   3
Fairchild District 2
Box   1
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3
Box   1
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 4
Box   1
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 5
Box   1
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 7
Box   1
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   1
Folder   4
Seymour District 1
Box   1
Folder   4
Seymour District 2 (Seymour)
Box   1
Folder   4
Seymour and Lafayette District 2
Box   1
Folder   4
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
Box   1
Folder   4
Seymour District 4
Box   1
Folder   4
Seymour and Lafayette District 3
Box   1
Folder   4
Union District 6
Box   1
Folder   4
Union District 2
Box   1
Folder   4
Union District 3 (Union)
Box   1
Folder   4
Union District 4
Box   1
Folder   4
Union District 5
Box   1
Folder   4
Union District 7
Box   1
Folder   4
Union District 8
Box   1
Folder   4
Washington District 1
Box   1
Folder   4
Washington District 1
Box   1
Folder   4
Washington District 2 (Washington)
Box   1
Folder   5
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   1
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   1
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 2
Box   1
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 2
Box   1
Folder   5
Fairchild District 4
Box   1
Folder   5
Fairchild District 5
Box   1
Folder   5
Lincoln District 2
Box   1
Folder   5
Lincoln District 3
Box   1
Folder   5
Lincoln District 4
Box   1
Folder   5
Lincoln District 5
Box   1
Folder   5
Lincoln District 6
Box   1
Folder   5
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   1
Folder   5
Lincoln District 8
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington District 1
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington District 2
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington District 3
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington and Lincoln District 4
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington District 5
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington District 7
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington District 8
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington District 9
Box   1
Folder   5
Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow)
Box   1
Folder   5
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   1
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 2
Box   1
Folder   5
Otter Creek
Box   1
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 4
Box   1
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 5
Box   1
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 6 (M.H Johnson District)
Box   1
Folder   5
Lincoln District 1
Box   1
Folder   5
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   1
Folder   6
Washington District 3
Box   1
Folder   6
Washington District 4 (Porter)
Box   1
Folder   6
Washington District 5
Box   1
Folder   6
Washington District 6 (Washington)
Box   1
Folder   6
Washington District 7
Box   1
Folder   6
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   1
Folder   6
Brackett District 9
Box   1
Folder   6
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   1
Folder   6
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   1
Folder   6
Altoona District 1 (Board)
Box   1
Folder   6
Fairchild District 3
Box   1
Folder   6
Fairchild
Box   1
Folder   6
Fairchild
Box   1
Folder   6
Fall Creek
Box   1
Folder   6
Fall Creek
Box   1
Folder   6
Fall Creek District 1
Box   1
Folder   6
Augusta District 1
Box   1
Folder   6
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   1
Folder   6
Augusta District 1
Box   1
Folder   6
Bridge Creek District 1
1913
Box   1
Folder   7
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   1
Folder   7
Bridge Creek District 2
Box   1
Folder   7
Bridge Creek District 3 (C.M Kirkham)
Box   1
Folder   7
Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills Corner)
Box   1
Folder   7
Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley)
Box   1
Folder   7
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   1
Folder   7
Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek)
Box   1
Folder   7
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   1
Folder   7
Brunswick District 1
Box   1
Folder   7
Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick)
Box   1
Folder   7
Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick)
Box   1
Folder   7
Brunswick District 4
Box   1
Folder   7
Brunswick District 5 (Brunswick)
Box   1
Folder   7
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   1
Folder   7
Brunswick District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   1
Folder   7
Clear Creek District 2 (Clear Creek)
Box   1
Folder   7
Clear Creek District 1
Box   1
Folder   7
Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek)
Box   1
Folder   7
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   1
Folder   7
Clear Creek District 5
Box   1
Folder   7
Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek)
Box   1
Folder   7
Drammen District 2 (Drammen)
Box   1
Folder   7
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   1
Folder   7
Fairchild District 1 (Fairchild)
Box   1
Folder   7
Fairchild District 2
Box   1
Folder   7
Fairchild District 4
Box   1
Folder   7
Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild)
Box   1
Folder   7
Lincoln District 2
Box   1
Folder   7
Lincoln District 3
Box   1
Folder   7
Lincoln District 4 (Lincoln)
Box   1
Folder   8
Lincoln District 5
Box   1
Folder   8
Lincoln District 6
Box   1
Folder   8
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   1
Folder   8
Lincoln District 8
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington District 1
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington District 2 (Ludington)
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington District 3
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington District 4
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington and Lincoln District 10
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington District 5
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow)
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington District 7
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington District 8
Box   1
Folder   8
Ludington District 9
Box   1
Folder   8
Otter Creek District 2 (Otter Creek)
Box   1
Folder   8
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   1
Folder   8
Otter Creek District 3 (Edington)
Box   1
Folder   8
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   1
Folder   8
Otter Creek District 5
Box   1
Folder   8
Otter Creek District 6
Box   1
Folder   8
Otter Creek District 7
Box   1
Folder   8
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   1
Folder   8
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   1
Folder   8
Pleasant Valley and Clear District 3
Box   1
Folder   8
Creek and Washington
Box   1
Folder   8
Pleasant Valley District 4
Box   1
Folder   8
Pleasant Valley District 5
Box   1
Folder   8
Pleasant Valley District 7
Box   1
Folder   8
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   1
Folder   8
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   1
Folder   8
Seymour District 2 (Seymour)
Box   1
Folder   8
Seymour District 4 (Seymour)
Box   1
Folder   8
Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Seymour)
Box   1
Folder   8
Union District 3
Box   1
Folder   8
Union District 4
Box   2
Folder   1
Union District 5
Box   2
Folder   1
NA District 6
Box   2
Folder   1
Union District 6
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington District 1
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington District 2
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington District 3
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington District 4 (Porter)
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington District 5
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington District 6 (Washington)
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington District 7
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington and Clear Creek District 9
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   2
Folder   1
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   2
Folder   1
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   2
Folder   1
Drammen District 3
Box   2
Folder   1
Altoona District 1
Box   2
Folder   1
Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild)
Box   2
Folder   1
Lincoln and Fall Creek
Box   2
Folder   1
Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 (Augusta)
1914
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 2
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham)
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley)
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek)
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   2
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner)
Box   2
Folder   2
Brunswick District 1
Box   2
Folder   2
Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick)
Box   2
Folder   2
Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick)
Box   2
Folder   2
Brunswick District 4 (Brunswick)
Box   2
Folder   2
Brunswick District 5
Box   2
Folder   2
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   2
Folder   2
Brunswick District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   2
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   2
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 2 (Clear Creek)
Box   2
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek)
Box   2
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   2
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 5 (York)
Box   2
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek)
Box   2
Folder   2
Drammen District 2
Box   2
Folder   2
Brunswick District 9
Box   2
Folder   2
Fairchild District 1 (Fairchild)
Box   2
Folder   2
Fairchild District 2
Box   2
Folder   2
Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek)
Box   2
Folder   2
Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild)
Box   2
Folder   2
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln)
Box   2
Folder   2
Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie)
Box   2
Folder   2
Lincoln District 4
Box   2
Folder   2
Lincoln District 5
Box   2
Folder   2
Lincoln District 6
Box   2
Folder   2
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   2
Folder   2
Lincoln District 8
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 1
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 2
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 3
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 5 (East Ludington)
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 4
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Hugo Polinska)
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow)
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 7 (W.M. Boyia)
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 8
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 9 (D. A. Rogers)
Box   2
Folder   3
Ludington District 9 (Ludington)
Box   2
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   2
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 2 (Pride)
Box   2
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 3 (Edington)
Box   2
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   2
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 5
Box   2
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 6
Box   2
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   2
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   2
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   2
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3
Box   2
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 4
Box   2
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   2
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 7
Box   2
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen)
Box   2
Folder   3
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   2
Folder   3
Seymour District 2
Box   2
Folder   3
Seymour District 4 (Seymour)
Box   2
Folder   3
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
Box   2
Folder   3
Union District 3
Box   2
Folder   3
Union District 4
Box   2
Folder   4
Union District 2
Box   2
Folder   4
Union District 5
Box   2
Folder   4
Union District 6
Box   2
Folder   4
Union District 7
Box   2
Folder   4
Union District 8
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 1
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 2
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 3
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 4
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 5
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 6 (Washington)
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann)
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 8 (Elbert Cater)
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington and Clear Creek District 9
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington District 11
Box   2
Folder   4
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   2
Folder   4
Drammen and Waples District 1
Box   2
Folder   4
Drammen and Waples District 3
Box   2
Folder   4
Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
Box   2
Folder   4
Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild)
Box   2
Folder   4
Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1 (Augusta)
Box   2
Folder   4
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
1915
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 2
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham)
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills Corner)
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley)
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek)
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   2
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner)
Box   2
Folder   5
Brunswick District 1
Box   2
Folder   5
Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick)
Box   2
Folder   5
Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick)
Box   2
Folder   5
Brunswick District 4 (Arthur Brown)
Box   2
Folder   5
Brunswick District 5
Box   2
Folder   5
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   2
Folder   5
Brunswick District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   2
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   2
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 2 (Clear Creek)
Box   2
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek)
Box   2
Folder   5
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   2
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   2
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 6
Box   2
Folder   5
Drammen District 2
Box   2
Folder   5
Drammen District 3 (Bills Corner)
Box   2
Folder   5
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   2
Folder   5
Fairchild District 1 (Fairchild)
Box   2
Folder   5
Fairchild District 2
Box   2
Folder   5
Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek)
Box   2
Folder   5
Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild)
Box   2
Folder   5
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln)
Box   2
Folder   5
Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie)
Box   2
Folder   5
Lincoln District 4
Box   2
Folder   5
Lincoln District 5
Box   2
Folder   5
Lincoln District 6
Box   2
Folder   5
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   2
Folder   5
Lincoln District 8
Box   2
Folder   5
Ludington District 1
Box   2
Folder   5
Ludington District 2
Box   2
Folder   5
Ludington and Bridge Creek District 3
Box   2
Folder   6
Seymour District 4 (Seymour)
Box   2
Folder   6
Seymour District 2
Box   2
Folder   6
Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Seymour)
Box   2
Folder   6
Union District 2
Box   2
Folder   6
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   2
Folder   6
Union District 4
Box   2
Folder   6
Union District 5
Box   2
Folder   6
Ludington District 4
Box   2
Folder   6
Ludington District 5 (Ludington)
Box   2
Folder   6
Ludington and Lincoln District 10 (Hugo Polinska)
Box   2
Folder   6
Ludington District 8
Box   2
Folder   6
Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow)
Box   2
Folder   6
Ludington District 7
Box   2
Folder   6
Ludington District 11 (Wilson)
Box   2
Folder   6
Ludington District 12 (C.H Mark)
Box   2
Folder   6
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   2
Folder   6
Otter Creek District 2
Box   2
Folder   6
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   2
Folder   6
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   2
Folder   6
Otter Creek District 5
Box   2
Folder   6
Otter Creek District 6
Box   2
Folder   6
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   2
Folder   6
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   2
Folder   6
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Frank Cleasty)
Box   2
Folder   6
Washington and Clear Creek District 3
Box   2
Folder   6
Pleasant Valley District 4
Box   2
Folder   6
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   2
Folder   6
Pleasant Valley District 7
Box   2
Folder   6
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   2
Folder   6
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   2
Folder   6
Seymour District 2
Box   3
Folder   1
Union District 5
Box   3
Folder   1
Union District 6 (Union)
Box   3
Folder   1
Union District 7 (Union)
Box   3
Folder   1
Union District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington District 1
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington District 2
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington District 3 (D.G Gibson)
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington District 4
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington District 5
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington District 6 (Pleasant View)
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann)
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington District 8
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett)
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   3
Folder   1
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   3
Folder   1
Drammen and Naples District 11
Box   3
Folder   1
Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
Box   3
Folder   1
Fairchild District 3
Box   3
Folder   1
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   3
Folder   1
Augusta District 1 (W.E. Johnson)
1916
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 2
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham)
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills Corner)
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley)
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek)
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   3
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner)
Box   3
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   3
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   3
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek)
Box   3
Folder   2
Fairchild District 1
Box   3
Folder   2
Fairchild District 2
Box   3
Folder   2
Fairchild District 3
Box   3
Folder   2
Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek)
Box   3
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek)
Box   3
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   3
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 2 (Clear Creek)
Box   3
Folder   2
Brunswick District 1
Box   3
Folder   2
Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick)
Box   3
Folder   2
Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick)
Box   3
Folder   2
Brunswick District 4 (Brunswick)
Box   3
Folder   2
Brunswick District 5
Box   3
Folder   2
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   3
Folder   2
Brunswick District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   3
Folder   2
Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild)
Box   3
Folder   2
Wilson District 12
Box   3
Folder   2
Drammen District 2
Box   3
Folder   2
Drammen District 3 (Bills Corner)
Box   3
Folder   2
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   3
Folder   3
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln)
Box   3
Folder   3
Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie)
Box   3
Folder   3
Lincoln District 4 (Chas Kruger)
Box   3
Folder   3
Lincoln District 5
Box   3
Folder   3
Lincoln District 6
Box   3
Folder   3
Lincoln District 7
Box   3
Folder   3
Lincoln District 8
Box   3
Folder   3
Ludington District 1
Box   3
Folder   3
Ludington District 2
Box   3
Folder   3
Ludington District 3
Box   3
Folder   3
Ludington District 4
Box   3
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Hugo Polinska)
Box   3
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (H. Procknow)
Box   3
Folder   3
Ludington District 8
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 2
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 3 (Otter Creek)
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 3 (Otter Creek)
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 4 (Yule)
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 5
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 6
Box   3
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   3
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   3
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   3
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 3
Box   3
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Seymour)
Box   3
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 5
Box   3
Folder   3
Wilson District 5
Box   3
Folder   3
Wilson District 7
Box   3
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Patrick Kelly)
Box   3
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   3
Folder   4
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   3
Folder   4
Seymour District 4
Box   3
Folder   4
Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Seymour)
Box   3
Folder   4
Union District 4 (Truax)
Box   3
Folder   4
Union District 5
Box   3
Folder   4
Union District 6
Box   3
Folder   4
Union and Pleasant Valley District 7
Box   3
Folder   4
Union District 8
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington District 1
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington District 2
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington District 3 (D.J.Gibson)
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington District 4 (Porters)
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington and Lincoln District 5
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington District 6 (Washington)
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann)
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 (Brackett)
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Corwin)
Box   3
Folder   4
Wilson District 12 (Wilson)
Box   3
Folder   4
Washington and Ludington District 11 (Wilson)
Box   3
Folder   4
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   3
Folder   4
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   3
Folder   4
Drammen and Waples District 1 (Bills Corner)
Box   3
Folder   4
Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild)
Box   3
Folder   4
Fall Creek District 1
Box   3
Folder   4
Altoona District 1
Box   3
Folder   4
Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
1917
Box   4
Folder   1
Augusta District 1
Box   4
Folder   1
Altoona District 1
Box   4
Folder   1
Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild)
Box   4
Folder   2
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   4
Folder   2
Seymour District 4 (Seymour)
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 8 Union)
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 2
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 4
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 5
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 6
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 7
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 8 (Union)
Box   4
Folder   2
Union District 9
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington District 1
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington District 2
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington District 3 (David J. Gibson)
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington District 4
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington District 6
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington, Clear Creek, and Pleasant Valley District 3
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 5
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann)
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9 (Brackett)
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington District 11 (Markgraf)
Box   4
Folder   2
Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   4
Folder   2
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   4
Folder   2
Drammen District 1
Box   4
Folder   2
Wilson District 5
Box   4
Folder   2
Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Wilson)
Box   4
Folder   2
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   4
Folder   2
Wilson District 11 (Nick Shemitt)
Box   4
Folder   3
Lincoln District 6
Box   4
Folder   3
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   4
Folder   3
Lincoln District 8
Box   4
Folder   3
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   4
Folder   3
Ludington District 2
Box   4
Folder   3
Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3
Box   4
Folder   3
Ludington District 4
Box   4
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Hugo Polinska)
Box   4
Folder   3
Ludington District 6 (Herman Procknow)
Box   4
Folder   3
Ludington District 8
Box   4
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   4
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 2
Box   4
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   4
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   4
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 6 (Truax)
Box   4
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   4
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   4
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   4
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley, Washington and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn)
Box   4
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Seymour)
Box   4
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 5
Box   4
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly)
Box   4
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   4
Folder   3
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   4
Folder   3
Seymour District 2
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 2
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley)
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills Corner)
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley)
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek)
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   4
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner)
Box   4
Folder   4
Brunswick District 1
Box   4
Folder   4
Brunswick District 2
Box   4
Folder   4
Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick)
Box   4
Folder   4
Brunswick District 4
Box   4
Folder   4
Brunswick District 5
Box   4
Folder   4
Brunswick District 6
Box   4
Folder   4
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   4
Folder   4
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln)
Box   4
Folder   4
Clear Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   4
Folder   4
Clear Creek District 2 (Allen)
Box   4
Folder   4
Clear Creek District 3 (Clear Creek)
Box   4
Folder   4
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   4
Folder   4
Clear Creek District 5
Box   4
Folder   4
Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek)
Box   4
Folder   4
Fairchild District 1
Box   4
Folder   4
Fairchild District 2
Box   4
Folder   4
Fairchild District 4 (Black Creek)
Box   4
Folder   4
Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild)
Box   4
Folder   4
Drammen District 2
Box   4
Folder   4
Drammen District 3 (Bill Corner)
Box   4
Folder   4
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   4
Folder   4
Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie)
Box   4
Folder   4
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   4
Folder   4
Lincoln District 5
1918
Box   4
Folder   4
Union District 6
Box   4
Folder   4
Union District 7
Box   4
Folder   4
Union District 8 (Union)
Box   4
Folder   4
Union District 9
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington District 1
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington District 2
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington District 3 (D.J. Gibson)
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington District 4
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington District 5
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington District 6 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann)
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett)
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View)
Box   4
Folder   4
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   4
Folder   4
Wilson District 5 (Wilson)
Box   4
Folder   4
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   4
Folder   4
Wilson District 11 (Nick Shemitt)
Box   4
Folder   4
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   4
Folder   4
Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
Box   4
Folder   4
Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild)
Box   4
Folder   4
Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Macomban)
Box   4
Folder   4
wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   4
Folder   4
Augusta
Box   4
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3
Box   4
Folder   4
Brunswick District 4 (Porters Mills)
Box   5
Folder   1
Lincoln and Ludington District 10
Box   5
Folder   1
Wilson District 12
Box   5
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   5
Folder   1
Union District 8
Box   5
Folder   1
Lincoln District 2
Box   5
Folder   1
Lincoln District 3 (John Walkie)
Box   5
Folder   1
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   5
Folder   1
Lincoln District 5
Box   5
Folder   1
Lincoln District 6
Box   5
Folder   1
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   5
Folder   1
Lincoln District 8
Box   5
Folder   1
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   5
Folder   1
Ludington District 2
Box   5
Folder   1
Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Ludington)
Box   5
Folder   1
Ludington District 4
Box   5
Folder   1
Ludington and Lincoln District 10
Box   5
Folder   1
Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Herman Procknow)
Box   5
Folder   1
Ludington District 8
Box   5
Folder   1
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   5
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 2 (Thompson Valley)
Box   5
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   5
Folder   1
Augusta District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   5
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 5
Box   5
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 6 (Truax)
Box   5
Folder   1
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   5
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   5
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant)
Box   5
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn)
Box   5
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw)
Box   5
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 5
Box   5
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 7
Box   5
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   5
Folder   1
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   5
Folder   1
Seymour District 2 (Bowman)
Box   5
Folder   1
Seymour District 4 (Seymour)
Box   5
Folder   1
Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Seymour)
Box   5
Folder   1
Union District 2
Box   5
Folder   1
Union District 3
Box   5
Folder   1
Union District 4
Box   5
Folder   2
Union District 5
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 2
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley)
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills)
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond)
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 7 (Bridge Creek)
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   5
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner)
Box   5
Folder   2
Brunswick District 1
Box   5
Folder   2
Brunswick District 2 (H.B Wilson)
Box   5
Folder   2
Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick)
Box   5
Folder   2
Brunswick District 5
Box   5
Folder   2
Brunswick District 6
Box   5
Folder   2
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   5
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   5
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 2
Box   5
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 3
Box   5
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   5
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   5
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 6 (Clear Creek)
Box   5
Folder   2
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   5
Folder   2
Drammen District 2
Box   5
Folder   2
Drammen District 3 (Drammen)
Box   5
Folder   2
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   5
Folder   2
Fairchild District 1
Box   5
Folder   2
Fairchild District 2
Box   5
Folder   2
Fairchild District 4
Box   5
Folder   2
Fairchild District 5 (Fairchild)
1919
Box   5
Folder   3
Union District 5 (Willow)
Box   5
Folder   3
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   5
Folder   3
Union District 7
Box   5
Folder   3
Union District 4 (Truax)
Box   5
Folder   3
Union District 8 (Union)
Box   5
Folder   3
Union District 9
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington District 1 (Robbins)
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington District 2 (Elbow)
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington District 3 (D.J Gibson)
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington District 4 (Porters)
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington and Lincoln District 5
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington District 6 (Pleasant View)
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington District 7 (Walter Volkmann)
Box   5
Folder   3
Lincoln and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View)
Box   5
Folder   3
Lincoln, Washington, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett)
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington and Lincoln District 1 (Hill View)
Box   5
Folder   3
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Corwin)
Box   5
Folder   3
Wilson District 5 (Wilson)
Box   5
Folder   3
Wilson District 6 (Evergreen)
Box   5
Folder   3
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   5
Folder   3
Wilson District 11 (Progress)
Box   5
Folder   3
Wilson District 12 (Nick Schemitt)
Box   5
Folder   3
Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1
Box   5
Folder   3
Altoona (Altoona)
Box   5
Folder   3
Fairchild District 3 (Fairchild)
Box   5
Folder   3
Drammen District 3
Box   5
Folder   3
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   5
Folder   3
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   5
Folder   4
Lincoln District 6 (Chase)
Box   5
Folder   4
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler)
Box   5
Folder   4
Lincoln District 8 (Oak View)
Box   5
Folder   4
Ludington District 1 (White)
Box   5
Folder   4
Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn)
Box   5
Folder   4
Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley)
Box   5
Folder   4
Ludington District 4
Box   5
Folder   4
Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Wilson)
Box   5
Folder   4
Ludington District 6 (Herman Procknow)
Box   5
Folder   4
Ludington District 8
Box   5
Folder   4
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corner)
Box   5
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 2 (Prides)
Box   5
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   5
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   5
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 5
Box   5
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   5
Folder   4
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   5
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands)
Box   5
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   5
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn)
Box   5
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw)
Box   5
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   5
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly)
Box   5
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   5
Folder   4
Seymour District 1 (Black)
Box   5
Folder   4
Seymour District 2 (Bowman)
Box   5
Folder   4
Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll)
Box   5
Folder   4
Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield)
Box   5
Folder   4
Union District 2 (Union Valley)
Box   5
Folder   4
Union District 6 (Pleasant View)
Box   5
Folder   4
Union District 4 (Truax)
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek and Lincoln District 1
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley)
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley)
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   5
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 9 (Wagner)
Box   5
Folder   5
Brunswick District 1 (Brunswick)
Box   5
Folder   5
Brunswick District 2 (Maple Drive)
Box   5
Folder   5
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   5
Folder   5
Brunswick District 4 (Porter Mills)
Box   5
Folder   5
Brunswick District 5
Box   5
Folder   5
Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner)
Box   5
Folder   5
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   5
Folder   5
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   5
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 2
Box   5
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 3 (Kneeland)
Box   5
Folder   5
Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville)
Box   5
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   5
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 6
Box   5
Folder   5
Drammen District 2 (Anthony)
Box   5
Folder   5
Drammen District 5 (Meadow Brook)
Box   5
Folder   5
Drammen District 9 (Hemlock)
Box   5
Folder   5
Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf)
Box   5
Folder   5
Fairchild District 2 (Groves Mills)
Box   5
Folder   5
Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook)
Box   5
Folder   5
Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville)
Box   5
Folder   5
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley)
Box   5
Folder   5
Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek)
Box   5
Folder   5
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
1920
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley)
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 8
Box   6
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 9 (Bridge Creek)
Box   6
Folder   1
Brunswick District 1
Box   6
Folder   1
Brunswick District 2
Box   6
Folder   1
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   6
Folder   1
Brunswick District 4
Box   6
Folder   1
Brunswick District 5
Box   6
Folder   1
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   6
Folder   1
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   6
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   6
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 2
Box   6
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 3 (Kneeland)
Box   6
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville)
Box   6
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 5 (York)
Box   6
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 6 (Clemenson)
Box   6
Folder   1
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   6
Folder   1
Drammen District 2
Box   6
Folder   1
Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove)
Box   6
Folder   1
Drammen District 5
Box   6
Folder   1
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   6
Folder   1
Fairchild District 1
Box   6
Folder   1
Fairchild District 2
Box   6
Folder   1
Fairchild District 4 (Fairchild)
Box   6
Folder   1
Fairchild District 5
Box   6
Folder   1
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   6
Folder   1
Lincoln District 2
Box   6
Folder   1
Lincoln District 3 (Lincoln)
Box   6
Folder   1
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   6
Folder   2
Seymour District 2 (Bowman)
Box   6
Folder   2
Seymour District 4
Box   6
Folder   2
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
Box   6
Folder   2
Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill)
Box   6
Folder   2
Union District 2
Box   6
Folder   2
Union District 3
Box   6
Folder   2
Union District 4
Box   6
Folder   2
Union District 5
Box   6
Folder   2
Union District 7
Box   6
Folder   2
Union District 9
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington District 1
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington District 2
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington District 3
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington District 4 (Porter)
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 5
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington District 6 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 7
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Seymour)
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington, Lincoln and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett)
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View)
Box   6
Folder   2
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side)
Box   6
Folder   2
Wilson District 5
Box   6
Folder   2
Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen)
Box   6
Folder   2
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   6
Folder   2
Wilson District 11 (Nick Schemitt)
Box   6
Folder   2
Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   6
Folder   2
Fairchild District 3
Box   6
Folder   2
Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
Box   6
Folder   2
Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1
Box   6
Folder   3
Lincoln District 5
Box   6
Folder   3
Lincoln District 6
Box   6
Folder   3
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   6
Folder   3
Lincoln District 8
Box   6
Folder   3
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   6
Folder   3
Ludington District 2
Box   6
Folder   3
Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Spring Valley)
Box   6
Folder   3
Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge)
Box   6
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 10
Box   6
Folder   3
Ludington District 6
Box   6
Folder   3
Ludington District 6
Box   6
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   6
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 2
Box   6
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   6
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   6
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 5
Box   6
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   6
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   6
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 2
Box   6
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   6
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3
Box   6
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw)
Box   6
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   6
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 7
Box   6
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   6
Folder   3
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
1921
Box   6
Folder   4
Union District 2
Box   6
Folder   4
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   6
Folder   4
Union District 4
Box   6
Folder   4
Union District 5
Box   6
Folder   4
Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill)
Box   6
Folder   4
Union District 7
Box   6
Folder   4
Union District 8 (Union)
Box   6
Folder   4
Union District 9
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington District 1
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington District 2
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington District 3
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington District 4
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington and Lincoln District 5
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington District 6
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington District 7
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View)
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   6
Folder   4
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side)
Box   6
Folder   4
Wilson District 5
Box   6
Folder   4
Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen)
Box   6
Folder   4
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   6
Folder   4
Wilson District 11 (Nick Schemitt)
Box   6
Folder   4
Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   6
Folder   4
Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
Box   6
Folder   4
Fairchild District 3
Box   6
Folder   4
Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1
Box   6
Folder   5
Lincoln District 3
Box   6
Folder   5
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   6
Folder   5
Lincoln District 5
Box   6
Folder   5
Lincoln District 6
Box   6
Folder   5
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   6
Folder   5
Lincoln District 8
Box   6
Folder   5
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   6
Folder   5
Ludington District 2
Box   6
Folder   5
Ludington, Bridge Creek and Wilson District 3 (Ludington)
Box   6
Folder   5
Ludington District 4
Box   6
Folder   5
Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Hugo Polinska)
Box   6
Folder   5
Ludington District 6
Box   6
Folder   5
Ludington District 8
Box   6
Folder   5
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   6
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 2
Box   6
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   6
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 4
Box   6
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 5
Box   6
Folder   5
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   6
Folder   5
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   6
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands)
Box   6
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley)
Box   6
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley, Washington and Clear Creek District 3
Box   6
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw)
Box   6
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   6
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly)
Box   6
Folder   5
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen)
Box   6
Folder   5
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   6
Folder   5
Seymour District 2 (Bowman)
Box   6
Folder   5
Seymour District 4
Box   6
Folder   5
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
Box   7
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   7
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 3 (Kirkham Valley)
Box   7
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   7
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   7
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   7
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   7
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 8
Box   7
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 9
Box   7
Folder   1
Brunswick District 1
Box   7
Folder   1
Brunswick District 2
Box   7
Folder   1
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   7
Folder   1
Brunswick District 4 (Brunswick)
Box   7
Folder   1
Brunswick District 5 (Owe Cage)
Box   7
Folder   1
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   7
Folder   1
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak)
Box   7
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   7
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 2
Box   7
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3
Box   7
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   7
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 5
Box   7
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Clemens on)
Box   7
Folder   1
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   7
Folder   1
Drammen District 2
Box   7
Folder   1
Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove)
Box   7
Folder   1
Drammen District 5
Box   7
Folder   1
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   7
Folder   1
Fairchild District 1
Box   7
Folder   1
Fairchild District 2
Box   7
Folder   1
Fairchild District 4 (Fairchild)
Box   7
Folder   1
Fairchild District 5
Box   7
Folder   1
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln)
1922
Box   7
Folder   2
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   7
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   7
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   7
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   7
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   7
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   7
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   7
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 8
Box   7
Folder   2
Brunswick District 2
Box   7
Folder   2
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   7
Folder   2
Brunswick District 4
Box   7
Folder   2
Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope)
Box   7
Folder   2
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   7
Folder   2
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak)
Box   7
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   7
Folder   2
Brunswick District 1
Box   7
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 2
Box   7
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3
Box   7
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 4 (Norseville)
Box   7
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 5
Box   7
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Unity District 6
Box   7
Folder   2
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   7
Folder   2
Drammen District 2 (Anthony)
Box   7
Folder   2
Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove)
Box   7
Folder   2
Drammen District 5
Box   7
Folder   2
Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Stemback)
Box   7
Folder   2
Fairchild District 1
Box   7
Folder   2
Fairchild District 2
Box   7
Folder   2
Fairchild District 4 (Fairchild)
Box   7
Folder   2
Fairchild District 5
Box   7
Folder   2
Lincoln District 2
Box   7
Folder   3
Lincoln District 3
Box   7
Folder   3
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   7
Folder   3
Lincoln District 5
Box   7
Folder   3
Lincoln District 6
Box   7
Folder   3
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   7
Folder   3
Lincoln District 8
Box   7
Folder   3
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   7
Folder   3
Ludington District 2 (Ludington)
Box   7
Folder   3
Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Ludington)
Box   7
Folder   3
Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge)
Box   7
Folder   3
Ludington District 5
Box   7
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 6
Box   7
Folder   3
Ludington District 8
Box   7
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   7
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 2
Box   7
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   7
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 4
Box   7
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 5
Box   7
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   7
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   7
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 1
Box   7
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley)
Box   7
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3
Box   7
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 4
Box   7
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   7
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly)
Box   7
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 8
Box   7
Folder   3
Seymour District 2 (Bowman)
Box   8
Folder   1
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   8
Folder   1
Seymour District 4
Box   8
Folder   1
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
Box   8
Folder   1
Union District 2
Box   8
Folder   1
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   8
Folder   1
Union District 4
Box   8
Folder   1
Union District 5
Box   8
Folder   1
Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill)
Box   8
Folder   1
Union District 7
Box   8
Folder   1
Union District 8
Box   8
Folder   1
Union District 9
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 2
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 1
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 3
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 4
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington and Lincoln District 5
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 6 (Pleasant View)
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 7
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Washington)
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View)
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   8
Folder   1
Wilson District 5
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen)
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 9 (Grand View)
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 11
Box   8
Folder   1
Washington District 12 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   8
Folder   1
Fairchild District 3
Box   8
Folder   1
Bridge Creek and Augusta District 1
Box   8
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 1
Box   8
Folder   1
Altoona District 1
1923
Box   8
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly)
Box   8
Folder   2
Pleasant Valley District 8
Box   8
Folder   2
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   8
Folder   2
Seymour District 2 (Bowmen)
Box   8
Folder   2
Seymour District 4
Box   8
Folder   2
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
Box   8
Folder   2
Union District 2
Box   8
Folder   2
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   8
Folder   2
Union District 4
Box   8
Folder   2
Union District 5
Box   8
Folder   2
Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill)
Box   8
Folder   2
Union District 7
Box   8
Folder   2
Union District 8
Box   8
Folder   2
Union District 9
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington District 1
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington District 2 (Elbow)
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek)
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington District 4 (Porter)
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 5
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington District 6 (Pleasant View)
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 7
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   8
Folder   2
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12
Box   8
Folder   2
Wilson District 5
Box   8
Folder   2
Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen)
Box   8
Folder   2
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   8
Folder   2
Wilson District 12 (Pleasant View)
Box   8
Folder   2
Altoona District 1
Box   8
Folder   2
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   8
Folder   2
Wilson District 11
Box   8
Folder   2
Fairchild District 3
Box   8
Folder   3
Fairchild District 4
Box   8
Folder   3
Fairchild District 5
Box   8
Folder   3
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln)
Box   8
Folder   3
Lincoln District 3 (Lincoln)
Box   8
Folder   3
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   8
Folder   3
Lincoln District 5
Box   8
Folder   3
Lincoln District 6
Box   8
Folder   3
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   8
Folder   3
Lincoln District 8
Box   8
Folder   3
Ludington District 1 (Ludington District)
Box   8
Folder   3
Ludington District 2
Box   8
Folder   3
Ludington, Wilson, and Bridge Creek District 3 (Ludington)
Box   8
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 5
Box   8
Folder   3
Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge)
Box   8
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 6
Box   8
Folder   3
Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley)
Box   8
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   8
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 2
Box   8
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   8
Folder   3
Augusta District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   8
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek)
Box   8
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   8
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   8
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands)
Box   8
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley)
Box   8
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 3 (Cleghorn)
Box   8
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw)
Box   8
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 5
Box   9
Folder   1
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   9
Folder   1
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   9
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   9
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   9
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills)
Box   9
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   9
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   9
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   9
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 8
Box   9
Folder   1
Brunswick District 1
Box   9
Folder   1
Brunswick District 2 (Brunswick)
Box   9
Folder   1
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   9
Folder   1
Brunswick District 4
Box   9
Folder   1
Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope)
Box   9
Folder   1
Brunswick District 6 (Brunswick)
Box   9
Folder   1
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Oak Grove)
Box   9
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1
Box   9
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 2
Box   9
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3
Box   9
Folder   1
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   9
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   9
Folder   1
Clear Creek District 6
Box   9
Folder   1
Drammen District 2
Box   9
Folder   1
Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove)
Box   9
Folder   1
Drammen District 5
Box   9
Folder   1
Drammen District 9
Box   9
Folder   1
Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf)
Box   9
Folder   1
Fairchild District 2
1924
Box   9
Folder   2
Union District 2 (Union Valley)
Box   9
Folder   2
Union District 4 (Truax)
Box   9
Folder   2
Union District 5 (Willow Grove)
Box   9
Folder   2
Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill)
Box   9
Folder   2
Union District 7
Box   9
Folder   2
Union District 8 (Union)
Box   9
Folder   2
Union District 9 (Riverside)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington District 1 (Robbins)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington District 2 (Elbow)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington District 3 (Lowes Creek)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington District 4 (Porter)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 6 (Pleasant View)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington District 7 (Sand Prairie)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington and Brunswick District 8 (Sunny View)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9 (Brackett)
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View)
Box   9
Folder   2
Wilson District 5
Box   9
Folder   2
Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen)
Box   9
Folder   2
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   9
Folder   2
Wilson District 11 (Progress)
Box   9
Folder   2
Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   9
Folder   2
Drammen and Naples District 1 (Sheldom Valley)
Box   9
Folder   2
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   9
Folder   2
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   9
Folder   2
Fairchild District 3
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington and Altoona District 1
Box   9
Folder   2
Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1
Box   9
Folder   2
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side)
Box   9
Folder   3
Lincoln District 3 (Fall Creek)
Box   9
Folder   3
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   9
Folder   3
Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass)
Box   9
Folder   3
Lincoln District 6 (Green Meadow)
Box   9
Folder   3
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler)
Box   9
Folder   3
Lincoln District 8 (Oak View)
Box   9
Folder   3
Ludington District 1 (White)
Box   9
Folder   3
Ludington District 2 (Cleghorn)
Box   9
Folder   3
Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley)
Box   9
Folder   3
Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge)
Box   9
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 5 (Pine View)
Box   9
Folder   3
Ludington and Lincoln District 6 (Pine Grove)
Box   9
Folder   3
Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley)
Box   9
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners)
Box   9
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 2 (Pride)
Box   9
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   9
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 4 (Scott Valley)
Box   9
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 5 (Otter Creek)
Box   9
Folder   3
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   9
Folder   3
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7 (Thompson Valley)
Box   9
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands)
Box   9
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley)
Box   9
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley, Washington and Clear Creek District 3 (Cleghorn)
Box   9
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw)
Box   9
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   9
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly)
Box   9
Folder   3
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen)
Box   9
Folder   3
Seymour District 1 (Black)
Box   9
Folder   3
Seymour District 2 (Bowmen)
Box   9
Folder   3
Seymour and Lafayette District 4 (Springfield)
Box   9
Folder   3
Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll)
Box   9
Folder   4
Bridge Creek, Clear, and Lincoln Creek District 1
Box   9
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   9
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   9
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 4 (Bills)
Box   9
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 5 (Diamond Valley)
Box   9
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells)
Box   9
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   9
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   9
Folder   4
Brunswick and Washington District 1 (Little Red)
Box   9
Folder   4
Brunswick District 2 (Maple Drive)
Box   9
Folder   4
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   9
Folder   4
Brunswick District 5 (Mt. Hope)
Box   9
Folder   4
Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corner)
Box   9
Folder   4
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak)
Box   9
Folder   4
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   9
Folder   4
Clear Creek District 2
Box   9
Folder   4
Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Kneeland)
Box   9
Folder   4
Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville)
Box   9
Folder   4
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   9
Folder   4
Clear Creek District 6
Box   9
Folder   4
Drammen District 2 (Anthony)
Box   9
Folder   4
Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove)
Box   9
Folder   4
Drammen District 5 (Meadow Brook)
Box   9
Folder   4
Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock)
Box   9
Folder   4
Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf)
Box   9
Folder   4
Fairchild District 2
Box   9
Folder   4
Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook)
Box   9
Folder   4
Fairchild District 5 (Pettisville)
Box   9
Folder   4
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley)
1925
Box   9
Folder   5
Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill)
Box   9
Folder   5
Union District 7
Box   9
Folder   5
Union District 8 (Union)
Box   9
Folder   5
Union District 9
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington District 1 (Robbins)
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington District 2 (Elbow)
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington District 3
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington District 4 (Porter)
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington and Lincoln District 5 (Jobs)
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington District 6 (Pleasant View)
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington District 7
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington, Lincoln, and Clear Creek District 9
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington and Lincoln District 11 (Hill View)
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side)
Box   9
Folder   5
Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh)
Box   9
Folder   5
Wilson and Ludington District 7 (Evergreen)
Box   9
Folder   5
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   9
Folder   5
Wilson District 11 (Progress)
Box   9
Folder   5
Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   9
Folder   5
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   9
Folder   5
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   9
Folder   5
Washington and Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
Box   9
Folder   5
Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
Box   9
Folder   5
Fairchild District 5
Box   9
Folder   5
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   9
Folder   5
Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1
Box   9
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   10
Folder   1
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7 (Geisler)
Box   10
Folder   1
Lincoln District 8 (Oak View)
Box   10
Folder   1
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   10
Folder   1
Ludington District 2
Box   10
Folder   1
Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley)
Box   10
Folder   1
Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge)
Box   10
Folder   1
Ludington and Lincoln District 5
Box   10
Folder   1
Ludington District 6 (Pine Grove)
Box   10
Folder   1
Ludington District 1 (Woodland Valley)
Box   10
Folder   1
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1 (Hales Corners)
Box   10
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 2
Box   10
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   10
Folder   1
Augusta District 4 (Otter Creek District 1
Box   10
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 5
Box   10
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   10
Folder   1
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   10
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands)
Box   10
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 2
Box   10
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3
Box   10
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 4 (Shaw)
Box   10
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   10
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly)
Box   10
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen)
Box   10
Folder   1
Seymour District 1
Box   10
Folder   1
Seymour District 2
Box   10
Folder   1
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
Box   10
Folder   1
Seymour District 4 (Oak Knoll)
Box   10
Folder   1
Union District 2 (Union Valley)
Box   10
Folder   1
Union District 4 (Truax)
Box   10
Folder   1
Union District 5 (Willow Grove)
Box   10
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   10
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   10
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   10
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   10
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   10
Folder   2
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   10
Folder   2
Brunswick and Washington District 1
Box   10
Folder   2
Brunswick District 2
Box   10
Folder   2
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   10
Folder   2
Brunswick District 5
Box   10
Folder   2
Brunswick District 6 (Candy Corners)
Box   10
Folder   2
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak)
Box   10
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1 (Foster)
Box   10
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 2 (Allen)
Box   10
Folder   2
Bridge Creek, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   10
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Kneeland)
Box   10
Folder   2
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   10
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   10
Folder   2
Clear Creek District 6
Box   10
Folder   2
Drammen District 3 (Oak Grand)
Box   10
Folder   2
Drammen District 5
Box   10
Folder   2
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   10
Folder   2
Drammen District 2 (Anthony)
Box   10
Folder   2
Fairchild District 1
Box   10
Folder   2
Fairchild District 2
Box   10
Folder   2
Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook)
Box   10
Folder   2
Fairchild District 5
Box   10
Folder   2
Lincoln District 2 (Valley View)
Box   10
Folder   2
Lincoln District 3
Box   10
Folder   2
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   10
Folder   2
Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass)
Box   10
Folder   2
Lincoln District 6
1926
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek and Augusta District 1
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 1
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   10
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 8
Box   10
Folder   3
Brunswick and Washington District 1
Box   10
Folder   3
Brunswick District 2 (Common)
Box   10
Folder   3
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   10
Folder   3
Brunswick District 5
Box   10
Folder   3
Brunswick District 6
Box   10
Folder   3
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak)
Box   10
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 1
Box   10
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 2 (Allen)
Box   10
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3
Box   10
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   10
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   10
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Cleminson)
Box   10
Folder   3
Drammen District 2 (Anthony)
Box   10
Folder   3
Drammen District 3 (Oak Groves)
Box   10
Folder   3
Drammen District 5
Box   10
Folder   3
Drammen and Brunswick District 9
Box   10
Folder   3
Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf)
Box   10
Folder   3
Fairchild District 2
Box   10
Folder   3
Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook)
Box   10
Folder   4
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley)
Box   10
Folder   4
Lincoln District 3
Box   10
Folder   4
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   10
Folder   4
Lincoln District 5
Box   10
Folder   4
Lincoln District 6
Box   10
Folder   4
Lincoln Clear Creek District 7
Box   10
Folder   4
Lincoln District 8
Box   10
Folder   4
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   10
Folder   4
Ludington District 2
Box   10
Folder   4
Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley)
Box   10
Folder   4
Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge)
Box   10
Folder   4
Ludington and Lincoln District 5
Box   10
Folder   4
Ludington District 6 (Gustave Conrad District)
Box   10
Folder   4
Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley)
Box   10
Folder   4
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   10
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   10
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 5
Box   10
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   10
Folder   4
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   10
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands)
Box   10
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley)
Box   10
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley, Washington, and Clear Creek District 3
Box   10
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 5
Box   10
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 7 (Kelly)
Box   10
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen)
Box   10
Folder   4
Seymour District 1
Box   10
Folder   4
Seymour District 2
Box   10
Folder   5
Seymour and Lafayette District 4
Box   10
Folder   5
Seymour District 4
Box   10
Folder   5
Union District 2 (Union Valley)
Box   10
Folder   5
Union District 4 (Truax)
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington and Altoona District 1 (Altoona)
Box   10
Folder   5
Fairchild District 3
Box   10
Folder   5
Lincoln and Fall Creek District 1
Box   10
Folder   5
Union District 5
Box   10
Folder   5
Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill)
Box   10
Folder   5
Union District 7
Box   10
Folder   5
Union District 8
Box   10
Folder   5
Union District 9
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington District 1
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington District 2 (Elbow)
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington District 3
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington District 4 (Porter)
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington and Lincoln District 5
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington District 6
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington District 7
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   10
Folder   5
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side)
Box   10
Folder   5
Wilson District 5 (Fitzhugh)
Box   10
Folder   5
Wilson and Ludington District 7
Box   10
Folder   5
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   10
Folder   5
Wilson District 11
Box   10
Folder   5
Wilson District 12
Box   10
Folder   5
Drammen and Naples District 1
Box   10
Folder   5
Union District 3 (Pleasant)
1927
Box   10
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   10
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   10
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 6
Box   10
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   10
Folder   5
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   10
Folder   5
Brunswick District 1
Box   10
Folder   5
Brunswick District 2 (Common)
Box   10
Folder   5
Brunswick District 3 (Brunswick)
Box   10
Folder   5
Brunswick District 5 (Brunswick)
Box   10
Folder   5
Brunswick District 6
Box   10
Folder   5
Brunswick and Rock Creek District 7 (Fair Oak)
Box   10
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 2 (Allen)
Box   10
Folder   5
Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3
Box   10
Folder   5
Clear Creek and Unity District 4 (Norseville)
Box   10
Folder   5
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   10
Folder   5
Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Cleminson)
Box   10
Folder   5
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7
Box   10
Folder   5
Drammen District 2 (Anthony)
Box   10
Folder   5
Drammen District 3 (Oak Grove)
Box   10
Folder   5
Drammen District 5
Box   10
Folder   5
Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock)
Box   10
Folder   5
Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf)
Box   10
Folder   5
Fairchild District 2
Box   10
Folder   5
Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook)
Box   10
Folder   5
Fairchild District 5
Box   10
Folder   5
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley)
Box   10
Folder   5
Lincoln District 3
Box   10
Folder   5
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   10
Folder   5
Lincoln District 5 (Bears Grass)
Box   10
Folder   5
Lincoln District 6
Box   10
Folder   5
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   10
Folder   5
Lincoln District 8
Box   11
Folder   1
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   11
Folder   1
Ludington District 2
Box   11
Folder   1
Ludington, Bridge Creek, and Wilson District 3 (Spring Valley)
Box   11
Folder   1
Ludington District 4
Box   11
Folder   1
Ludington and Lincoln District 5
Box   11
Folder   1
Ludington and Lincoln District 6
Box   11
Folder   1
Ludington District 8 (Woodland Valley)
Box   11
Folder   1
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   11
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 2 (Pride)
Box   11
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 1
Box   11
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hey Creek)
Box   11
Folder   1
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   11
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 3
Box   11
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   11
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 5
Box   11
Folder   1
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   11
Folder   1
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   11
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands)
Box   11
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 2 (Conley)
Box   11
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley, Clear Creek, and Washington District 3
Box   11
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 4
Box   11
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 5 (Kaiser)
Box   11
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 7 (kelly)
Box   11
Folder   1
Pleasant Valley District 8 (Jensen)
Box   11
Folder   1
Seymour District 1 (Seymour)
Box   11
Folder   1
Seymour District 2 (Seymour)
Box   11
Folder   1
Seymour District 4
Box   11
Folder   1
Seymour District 5
Box   11
Folder   1
Union District 2
Box   11
Folder   2
Union District 4 (Truax)
Box   11
Folder   2
Union District 5 (Willow Grove)
Box   11
Folder   2
Union District 6 (Pleasant Hill)
Box   11
Folder   2
Union District 7
Box   11
Folder   2
Union District 8
Box   11
Folder   2
Union District 9
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington District 1
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington District 2 (Elbow)
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington District 3
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington District 4
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington District 5
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington District 6 (Pleasant View)
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington and Brunswick District 8
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington, Clear Creek, and Lincoln District 9
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 7
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington and Lincoln District 11
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington and Pleasant Valley District 12 (Hill Side)
Box   11
Folder   2
Wilson District 5
Box   11
Folder   2
Wilson and Ludington District 7
Box   11
Folder   2
Wilson District 9 (Grand View)
Box   11
Folder   2
Wilson District 11
Box   11
Folder   2
Wilson District 12 (Pleasant Valley)
Box   11
Folder   2
Union District 3 (Sherman)
Box   11
Folder   2
Drammen and Naples District 1 (Shelden Valley)
Box   11
Folder   2
Washington and Altoona District 1
Box   11
Folder   2
Augusta and Bridge Creek District 1
Box   11
Folder   2
Fall Creek and Lincoln District 1
Box   11
Folder   2
Fairchild District 3
1928
Box   11
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 4
Box   11
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 5
Box   11
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 6 (Dells)
Box   11
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 7
Box   11
Folder   3
Bridge Creek District 8 (Maple Grove)
Box   11
Folder   3
Brunswick District 1
Box   11
Folder   3
Brunswick District 2 (Common)
Box   11
Folder   3
Brunswick District 3 (Fair Oak)
Box   11
Folder   3
Brunswick District 5
Box   11
Folder   3
Brunswick District 6
Box   11
Folder   3
Brunswick, Rock Oak District 7 (Fair Oak)
Box   11
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 2 (Allen)
Box   11
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Kneeland)
Box   11
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Unity District 4
Box   11
Folder   3
Clear Creek District 5 (York Valley)
Box   11
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Unity District 6 (Clemison)
Box   11
Folder   3
Clear Creek and Otter Creek District 7
Box   11
Folder   3
Drammen District 2 (Anthony)
Box   11
Folder   3
Drammen and Pleasant Valley District 3 (Oak Grove)
Box   11
Folder   3
Drammen District 5
Box   11
Folder   3
Drammen and Brunswick District 9 (Hemlock)
Box   11
Folder   3
Fairchild District 1 (Rabensdorf)
Box   11
Folder   3
Fairchild District 2
Box   11
Folder   3
Fairchild District 4 (Sunny Brook)
Box   11
Folder   3
Fairchild District 5 (L.A. Bonnie)
Box   11
Folder   3
Lincoln District 2 (Lincoln Valley)
Box   11
Folder   3
Lincoln District 3
Box   11
Folder   3
Lincoln District 4 (Rodell)
Box   11
Folder   3
Lincoln District 5
Box   11
Folder   3
Lincoln District 6
Box   11
Folder   3
Lincoln and Clear Creek District 7
Box   11
Folder   3
Lincoln District 8
Box   11
Folder   3
Ludington District 1 (Ludington)
Box   11
Folder   3
Ludington District 2
Box   11
Folder   3
Ludington, Bridge, and Wilson Creek District 3 (Spring Valley)
Box   11
Folder   4
Ludington District 4 (Oak Ridge)
Box   11
Folder   4
Ludington and Lincoln District 5
Box   11
Folder   4
Ludington District 6 (Stuart Comms)
Box   11
Folder   4
Ludington District 8
Box   11
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 2 (Hay Creek)
Box   11
Folder   4
Bridge Creek District 3
Box   11
Folder   4
Bridge Creek, Otter Creek, and Lincoln District 7 (Roden)
Box   11
Folder   4
Otter Creek and Clear Creek District 1
Box   11
Folder   4
Seymour and Hallie District 5
Box   11
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 2 (Pride)
Box   11
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 3 (Yule)
Box   11
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 4 (Otter Creek)
Box   11
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 5
Box   11
Folder   4
Otter Creek District 6 (Plain View)
Box   11
Folder   4
Otter Creek and Bridge Creek District 7
Box   11
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley District 1 (Sands)
Box   11
Folder   4
Pleasant Valley (Conley)